Book Bandung Surabaya Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bandung to Surabaya Flights

Bandung to Surabaya Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Bandung to Surabaya Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 09,2016

8383

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

7362

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

7385

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

7386

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 16,2016

7372

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

7386

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 18,2016

7402

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 20,2016

7402

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 21,2016

7402

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 22,2016

7402

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

7402

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 24,2016

7402

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 25,2016

7385

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 26,2016

7402

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 27,2016

7386

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

7386

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 29,2016

7373

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 30,2016

7402

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Dec 31,2016

7402

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jan 01,2017

7402

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jan 02,2017

7402

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jan 04,2017

7470

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jan 05,2017

7408

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jan 06,2017

7402

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
16:55

15:20

16:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Bandung to Surabaya starts at Rs.7362

Low Cost Airlines flying to Surabaya include Garuda .Flights to Surabaya land at the Juanda International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Surabaya includeP.T. Air Wagon .

Bandung to Surabaya Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
P.T. Air Wagon
QZ-6330
8:15
Bandung
1h 15m Non Stop
BDOSurabaya
9:30
Surabaya
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
P.T. Air Wagon
QZ-7632
11:05
Bandung
1h 15m Non Stop
BDOSurabaya
12:20
Surabaya
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA-361
13:35
Bandung
1h 20m Non Stop
BDOSurabaya
14:55
Surabaya
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
P.T. Air Wagon
QZ-7634
19:20
Bandung
1h 15m Non Stop
BDOSurabaya
20:35
Surabaya
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Bandung (BDO) to Surabaya (SUB) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Bandung to Surabaya in the next 30 days are on Garuda.

Lowest Airfare from Bandung to Surabaya in the next 30 days is Rs.7362 for Garuda flight on 11 DEC.

Lowest Average Airfare from Bandung to Surabaya in the next 30 days is Rs.7436.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bandung Surabaya Flight Schedule & Info

BDO Bandung SUB Surabaya
  • Distance 54 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Bandung Airport Contact Info

Name:
Husein Sastranegara International Airport
Code:
BDO
Phone:
-

Surabaya Airport Contact Info

Name:
Juanda International Airport
Code:
SUB
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved