Bangkok Khon Kaen Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bangkok to Khon Kaen Flights

Book Bangkok to Khon Kaen flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Bangkok to Khon Kaen flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Khon Kaen from Bangkok only at Goibibo.

Bangkok(BKK) to Khon Kaen(KKC) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Bangkok to Khon Kaen cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare133530 SepBook
Cheapest airfare within 90 days133530 SepBook
Cheapest airfare within 30 days133530 SEPRio Sul Servicos12:4511:50Book
Lowest airfare today166522 SEPRio Sul Servicos15:5014:55Book

Bangkok to Khon Kaen Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Sep 22,2017

1665

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
15:50

14:55

15:50

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Sep 23,2017

3552

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
15:55

15:00

15:55

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Sep 24,2017

2814

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
13:20

12:25

13:20

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Sep 25,2017

2403

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
13:20

12:25

13:20

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Sep 26,2017

1665

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
12:45

11:50

12:45

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Sep 27,2017

1419

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
15:50

14:55

15:50

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Sep 28,2017

1419

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:35

11:40

12:35

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Sep 29,2017

1665

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
15:50

14:55

15:50

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Sep 30,2017

1335

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
12:45

11:50

12:45

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 01,2017

1974

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
13:20

12:25

13:20

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 02,2017

1665

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
13:20

12:25

13:20

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 03,2017

1665

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
12:45

11:50

12:45

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 04,2017

1419

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
15:50

14:55

15:50

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 05,2017

1419

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
15:50

14:55

15:50

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 06,2017

1419

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
12:45

11:50

12:45

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 07,2017

1665

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
15:55

15:00

15:55

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 08,2017

1419

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
13:20

12:25

13:20

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 09,2017

1419

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
13:20

12:25

13:20

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 10,2017

1419

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
12:45

11:50

12:45

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 11,2017

1419

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
15:50

14:55

15:50

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 12,2017

1419

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
15:50

14:55

15:50

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 13,2017

1607

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
15:50

14:55

15:50

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 14,2017

1419

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
15:55

15:00

15:55

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 15,2017

1665

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
13:20

12:25

13:20

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 16,2017

1665

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
13:20

12:25

13:20

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 17,2017

1419

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
12:45

11:50

12:45

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

1419

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
15:50

14:55

15:50

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

1419

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
15:50

14:55

15:50

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

1974

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
12:45

11:50

12:45

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

1993

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
15:55

15:00

15:55

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Bangkok to Khon Kaen cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Khon Kaen include Rio Sul Servicos,Thai Airways .Flights to Khon Kaen land at the Khon Kaen Airport. Other Airlines flying to Khon Kaen include Atlantic Coast Jet,Cityflyer Exp .

Cheapest tickets from Bangkok to Khon Kaen in the next 90 days are on Rio Sul Servicos,Thai Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Bangkok to Khon Kaen in the next 90 days is Rs.2402.

Cheapest flights from Bangkok to Khon Kaen

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Cityflyer Exp
FD-3258
18:40
Bangkok
0h 55m Non Stop
BKKKhon Kaen
19:35
Khon Kaen
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Cityflyer Exp
FD-3256
16:40
Bangkok
0h 55m Non Stop
BKKKhon Kaen
17:35
Khon Kaen
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG-1050
6:25
Bangkok
0h 55m Non Stop
BKKKhon Kaen
7:20
Khon Kaen
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Atlantic Coast Jet
DD-9806
6:30
Bangkok
0h 55m Non Stop
BKKKhon Kaen
7:25
Khon Kaen
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG-40
7:00
Bangkok
0h 55m Non Stop
BKKKhon Kaen
7:55
Khon Kaen
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bangkok Khon Kaen Flight Schedule & Info

BKK Bangkok KKC Khon Kaen
  • Distance 416 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Khon Kaen Airport, Khon Kaen

View All Hotels in Khon Kaen

Bangkok Airport Contact Info

Name:
Suvarnabhumi Airport
Code:
BKK
Phone:
+66 2 132 1888

Khon Kaen Airport Contact Info

Name:
Khon Kaen Airport
Code:
KKC
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved