Bangkok Mueang Udon Thani Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani Flights

Book Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Mueang Udon Thani from Bangkok only at Goibibo.

Bangkok(BKK) to Mueang Udon Thani(UTH) Flights Schedule

Nok Air
DMK  12:20 Bangkok, Thailand
1h 5m ( Non Stop )
UTH  13:25 Udon Thani, Thailand
1736
Nok Air
DMK  10:00 Bangkok, Thailand
1h 5m ( Non Stop )
UTH  11:05 Udon Thani, Thailand
1736
Nok Air
DMK  19:15 Bangkok, Thailand
1h 5m ( Non Stop )
UTH  20:20 Udon Thani, Thailand
2389
Nok Air
DMK  17:00 Bangkok, Thailand
1h 5m ( Non Stop )
UTH  18:05 Udon Thani, Thailand
2389
Nok Air
DMK  15:25 Bangkok, Thailand
1h 10m ( Non Stop )
UTH  16:35 Udon Thani, Thailand
2389
Nok Air
DMK  06:00 Bangkok, Thailand
1h 5m ( Non Stop )
UTH  07:05 Udon Thani, Thailand
2824
Thai Airways
BKK  14:40 Bangkok, Thailand
1h 5m ( Non Stop )
UTH  15:45 Udon Thani, Thailand
6071

Questions & Answers About flights from Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani

Q

How many flights fly from Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani on the daily basis?

A

Around 7 flights are flying daily from Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani. Out of which 7 are direct on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Rio Sul Servicos , Qatar Airways , Atlantic Coast Jet , Etihad Airways , Cityflyer Exp , Bangkok Airways and Thai Airways .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani?

A

Out of 7 daily flights between Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani Nok Air has maximum 6 flights. After that Thai Airways has 1 flights between Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani?

A

Today lowest airfare on Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani flight route is ₹2007 offered by Rio Sul Servicos SL610 at 14:50.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Rio Sul Servicos SL604 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani route at ₹1427. And in next 30 days lowest price on Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani route is ₹1387 which is offered by Rio Sul Servicos SL616. Timings for this flights are May 17,2018 at 20:10.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani?

A

The first flight fly from Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani is Nok Air DD32S at 06:00. The other morning flights from Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani are Nok Air DD32S @ 10:00 , Nok Air DD32S @ 12:20 , Thai Airways TG320 @ 14:40 , Nok Air DD32S @ 15:25 , Nok Air DD32S @ 17:00 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani route?

A

The last flight on Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani route is Nok Air DD32S at 19:15. Before this last flight other evening Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani flights are Nok Air DD32S @ 17:00 , Nok Air DD32S @ 15:25 , Thai Airways TG320 @ 14:40 , Nok Air DD32S @ 12:20 , Nok Air DD32S @ 10:00 .

Q

What is the aerial distance between Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani and minimum time taken by flights between two cities?

A

The aerial distance between Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani is 562km which is covered by nonstop flights in average 1h 5m.

Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare138707 MayRio Sul Servicos06:5005:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days138707 MayRio Sul Servicos06:5005:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days138717 MAYRio Sul Servicos21:1520:10Book
Lowest airfare today200719 APRRio Sul Servicos15:5514:50Book

Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 19,2018

2007

Dep:
14:50
Arr:
15:55

14:50

15:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 20,2018

2422

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
21:15

20:10

21:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 21,2018

2478

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
21:15

20:10

21:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

1759

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
12:15

11:10

12:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

1427

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
12:15

11:10

12:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

1925

Dep:
14:50
Arr:
15:55

14:50

15:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

1925

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
12:15

11:10

12:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

1427

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
12:15

11:10

12:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

2837

Dep:
14:50
Arr:
15:55

14:50

15:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

2588

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
21:15

20:10

21:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

1925

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
12:15

11:10

12:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

2364

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
21:15

20:10

21:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 01,2018

1949

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
18:25

17:20

18:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 02,2018

1427

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
06:50

05:45

06:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 03,2018

1427

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
06:50

05:45

06:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 04,2018

1949

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
06:50

05:45

06:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 05,2018

1427

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
06:50

05:45

06:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 06,2018

1427

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
06:50

05:45

06:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 07,2018

1387

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
06:50

05:45

06:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 08,2018

1427

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
12:15

11:10

12:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 09,2018

1427

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
18:25

17:20

18:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 10,2018

1427

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
06:50

05:45

06:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 11,2018

1949

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
18:25

17:20

18:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 12,2018

1877

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
21:15

20:10

21:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 13,2018

1427

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
06:50

05:45

06:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 14,2018

1427

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
06:50

05:45

06:50

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 15,2018

1387

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
21:15

20:10

21:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 16,2018

1431

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
16:00

14:55

16:00

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 17,2018

1387

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
21:15

20:10

21:15

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 18,2018

1387

Dep:
14:50
Arr:
15:55

14:50

15:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Mueang Udon Thani include Rio Sul Servicos .Flights to Mueang Udon Thani land at the Udon Thani Airport. Other Airlines flying to Mueang Udon Thani include Qatar Airways,Atlantic Coast Jet,Etihad Airways,Cityflyer Exp,Bangkok Airways,Thai Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani in the next 90 days are on Rio Sul Servicos.

Lowest average airfare from Bangkok to Mueang Udon Thani in the next 90 days is Rs.1515.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bangkok Mueang Udon Thani Flight Schedule & Info

BKK Bangkok UTH Mueang Udon Thani
  • Distance 562 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Udon Thani Airport, Mueang Udon Thani

Bangkok Airport Contact Info

Name:
Suvarnabhumi Airport
Code:
BKK
Phone:
+66 2 132 1888

Mueang Udon Thani Airport Contact Info

Name:
Udon Thani Airport
Code:
UTH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved