Bangkok Yogyakarta Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bangkok to Yogyakarta Flights

Book Bangkok to Yogyakarta flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Bangkok to Yogyakarta flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Yogyakarta from Bangkok only at Goibibo.

Bangkok(BKK) to Yogyakarta(JOG) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Bangkok to Yogyakarta cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare627506 AprRio Sul Servicos15:4519:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days627506 AprRio Sul Servicos15:4519:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1880215 FEBGaruda20:5014:10Book
Lowest airfare today1973116 JANGaruda20:5014:10Book

Bangkok to Yogyakarta Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 16,2018

19731

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 17,2018

19248

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 19,2018

24037

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
16:10

14:10

16:10

Duration
26h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 20,2018

18945

Dep:
06:35
Arr:
13:25

06:35

13:25

Duration
6h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 21,2018

19241

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
06:35

17:20

06:35

Duration
13h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 22,2018

19241

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 23,2018

18945

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
06:35

17:20

06:35

Duration
13h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 24,2018

18945

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 25,2018

18945

Dep:
06:35
Arr:
06:35

06:35

06:35

Duration
24h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 26,2018

18945

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 27,2018

18945

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 28,2018

18945

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 30,2018

19241

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 31,2018

18945

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 01,2018

19160

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 02,2018

19160

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 03,2018

19646

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 05,2018

18945

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 06,2018

18907

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 07,2018

18945

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
06:35

14:10

06:35

Duration
16h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 08,2018

19476

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 09,2018

19632

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 10,2018

18945

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 11,2018

18945

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 12,2018

19476

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 13,2018

19476

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 14,2018

19360

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
20:50

14:10

20:50

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Bangkok to Yogyakarta cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Yogyakarta include Garuda,Singapore Airlines,Rio Sul Servicos .Flights to Yogyakarta land at the Adi Sutjipto International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Yogyakarta include Thai Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Bangkok to Yogyakarta in the next 90 days are on Garuda,Singapore Airlines,Rio Sul Servicos.

Lowest average airfare from Bangkok to Yogyakarta in the next 90 days is Rs.19119.

Cheapest flights from Bangkok to Yogyakarta

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Garuda
GA867
14:10
Bangkok
6h 40m1 Stop
BKKYogyakarta
20:50
Yogyakarta
Feb 15,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA861
06:35
Bangkok
24h 0m1 Stop
BKKYogyakarta
06:35
Yogyakarta
Jan 25,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA869
17:20
Bangkok
13h 15m1 Stop
BKKYogyakarta
06:35
Yogyakarta
Jan 23,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bangkok Yogyakarta Flight Schedule & Info

BKK Bangkok JOG Yogyakarta
  • Distance 3377 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Bangkok To Yogyakarta

Bangkok Airport Contact Info

Name:
Suvarnabhumi Airport
Code:
BKK
Phone:
+66 2 132 1888

Yogyakarta Airport Contact Info

Name:
Adi Sutjipto International Airport
Code:
JOG
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved