Beijing Bali Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Beijing to Bali Flights

Book Beijing to Bali flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Beijing to Bali flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Bali from Beijing only at Goibibo.

Beijing(BJS) to Bali(DPS) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Beijing to Bali cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare2061906 JanMalaysia Airlines09:5501:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days2061906 JanMalaysia Airlines09:5501:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days2102715 NOVMalaysia Airlines09:5501:30Book
Lowest airfare today2286117 OCTChinasouthern18:0016:30Book

Beijing to Bali Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 17,2017

22861

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
18:00

16:30

18:00

Duration
25h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

24260

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
12:05

01:30

12:05

Duration
10h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

21560

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
15:30

01:30

15:30

Duration
14h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

24079

Dep:
12:55
Arr:
00:40

12:55

00:40

Duration
11h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

24916

Dep:
21:15
Arr:
00:10

21:15

00:10

Duration
26h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

21216

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
12:05

01:30

12:05

Duration
10h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

21921

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
18:00

01:30

18:00

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

22307

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
13:40

16:30

13:40

Duration
21h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

22827

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
13:40

17:30

13:40

Duration
20h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

22369

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
13:40

17:30

13:40

Duration
20h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
13:40

01:30

13:40

Duration
36h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

22176

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

22094

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

21027

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

21027

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

21027

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

21109

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

21027

Dep:
01:30
Arr:
09:55

01:30

09:55

Duration
32h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Beijing to Bali cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Bali include Malaysia Airlines,Chinasouthern,Philippine Airlines,Korean Air Lines .Flights to Bali land at the Bali-Ngurah Rai International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Bali include China Eastern,Garuda .

Cheapest tickets from Beijing to Bali in the next 90 days are on Malaysia Airlines,Chinasouthern,Philippine Airlines,Korean Air Lines.

Lowest average airfare from Beijing to Bali in the next 90 days is Rs.21332.

Cheapest flights from Beijing to Bali

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH361
01:30
Beijing
32h 25m2 Stop
BJSBali
09:55
Bali
Nov 15,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chinasouthern
CZ323
16:30
Beijing
21h 10m2 Stop
BJSBali
13:40
Bali
Oct 24,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chinasouthern
CZ3122
17:30
Beijing
20h 10m2 Stop
BJSBali
13:40
Bali
Oct 26,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR359
12:55
Beijing
11h 45m1 Stop
BJSBali
00:40
Bali
Oct 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Korean Air Lines
KE854
21:15
Beijing
26h 55m1 Stop
BJSBali
00:10
Bali
Oct 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Beijing Bali Flight Schedule & Info

BJS Beijing DPS Bali
  • Distance 7367 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Bali-Ngurah Rai International Airport, Bali

View All Hotels in Bali

Beijing Airport Contact Info

Name:
Beijing
Code:
BJS
Phone:
-

Bali Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bali-Ngurah Rai International Airport
Code:
DPS
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved