Book Bogota Bucaramanga Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bogota to Bucaramanga Flights

Bogota to Bucaramanga Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Mar 25,2017

5124

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Mar 26,2017

5124

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Mar 27,2017

5086

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:25

13:20

14:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Mar 28,2017

5111

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:25

13:20

14:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Mar 29,2017

5124

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:25

13:20

14:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Mar 30,2017

4788

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Mar 31,2017

4788

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:25

13:20

14:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 01,2017

5124

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 02,2017

5124

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 03,2017

4783

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 04,2017

4788

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 05,2017

5108

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:25

13:20

14:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 06,2017

5124

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:25

13:20

14:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 07,2017

4786

Dep:
06:04
Arr:
07:10

06:04

07:10

Duration
1h 6m
Book Now

Apr 08,2017

5119

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 09,2017

4855

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 10,2017

4856

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:25

13:20

14:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 11,2017

4783

Dep:
10:34
Arr:
11:40

10:34

11:40

Duration
1h 6m
Book Now

Apr 12,2017

4786

Dep:
17:25
Arr:
18:31

17:25

18:31

Duration
1h 6m
Book Now

Apr 13,2017

4785

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 14,2017

5134

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 15,2017

4783

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
10:51

09:45

10:51

Duration
1h 6m
Book Now

Apr 16,2017

4785

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:25

13:20

14:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 17,2017

5124

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 18,2017

5090

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 19,2017

5112

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:25

13:20

14:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 20,2017

5080

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 21,2017

5090

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:25

13:20

14:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 22,2017

4773

Dep:
22:15
Arr:
23:20

22:15

23:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Apr 23,2017

4787

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
14:25

13:20

14:25

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Bogota to Bucaramanga Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV-8578
12:20
Bogota
1h 3m Non Stop
BOGBucaramanga
13:23
Bucaramanga
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV-9480
16:44
Bogota
1h 0m Non Stop
BOGBucaramanga
17:44
Bucaramanga
- - W - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA-3160
5:50
Bogota
1h 3m Non Stop
BOGBucaramanga
6:53
Bucaramanga
- T W T F S -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV-8572
6:14
Bogota
1h 0m Non Stop
BOGBucaramanga
7:14
Bucaramanga
- T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV-9722
7:20
Bogota
1h 6m Non Stop
BOGBucaramanga
8:26
Bucaramanga
M - - - F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA-3162
7:30
Bogota
1h 3m Non Stop
BOGBucaramanga
8:33
Bucaramanga
- T W T F S -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV-9460
7:59
Bogota
1h 6m Non Stop
BOGBucaramanga
9:05
Bucaramanga
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV-9710
9:11
Bogota
1h 10m Non Stop
BOGBucaramanga
10:21
Bucaramanga
- - - - - S -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV-9468
11:05
Bogota
1h 4m Non Stop
BOGBucaramanga
12:09
Bucaramanga
M T W T F S -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Copa Airlines
CM-3022
11:05
Bogota
1h 4m Non Stop
BOGBucaramanga
12:09
Bucaramanga
- - W T F - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Bogota to Bucaramanga cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare473204 MayAerovias Nacionales23:2022:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days473204 MayAerovias Nacionales23:2022:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days477322 APRAerovias Nacionales23:2022:15Book
Lowest airfare today512425 MARAerovias Nacionales23:2022:15Book

More info about Bogota to Bucaramanga cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Bucaramanga include Lan-Linea Aerea,Aerovias Nacionales .Flights to Bucaramanga land at the Palonegro Airport. Other Airlines flying to Bucaramanga include Copa Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Bogota to Bucaramanga in the next 90 days are on Lan-Linea Aerea,Aerovias Nacionales.

Lowest average airfare from Bogota to Bucaramanga in the next 90 days is Rs.5331.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bogota Bucaramanga Flight Schedule & Info

BOG Bogota BGA Bucaramanga
  • Distance 401 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Palonegro Airport, Bucaramanga

Bogota Airport Contact Info

Name:
El Dorado International Airport
Code:
BOG
Phone:
-

Bucaramanga Airport Contact Info

Name:
Palonegro Airport
Code:
BGA
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved