Bogota Cucuta Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bogota to Cucuta Flights

Book Bogota to Cucuta flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Bogota to Cucuta flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Cucuta from Bogota only at Goibibo.

Bogota(BOG) to Cucuta(CUC) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Bogota to Cucuta

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV9442
22:24
Bogota
1h 55m Non Stop
BOGCucuta
23:39
Cucuta
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4188
21:45
Bogota
1h 53m Non Stop
BOGCucuta
22:58
Cucuta
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV9904
21:25
Bogota
1h 55m Non Stop
BOGCucuta
22:40
Cucuta
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lan-Linea Aerea
LA4182
21:21
Bogota
1h 52m Non Stop
BOGCucuta
22:33
Cucuta
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerovias Nacionales
AV9906
21:15
Bogota
1h 55m Non Stop
BOGCucuta
22:30
Cucuta
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Bogota to Cucuta cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare536506 JunLan-Linea Aerea14:4913:37Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days536506 JunLan-Linea Aerea14:4913:37Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days547714 MAYLan-Linea Aerea21:3220:20Book
Lowest airfare today551417 APRLan-Linea Aerea17:5716:45Book

Bogota to Cucuta Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 17,2018

5514

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
17:57

16:45

17:57

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 18,2018

5514

Dep:
13:37
Arr:
14:49

13:37

14:49

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 19,2018

7896

Dep:
20:01
Arr:
21:15

20:01

21:15

Duration
1h 14m
Book Now

Apr 20,2018

5555

Dep:
12:58
Arr:
14:13

12:58

14:13

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 21,2018

7896

Dep:
20:01
Arr:
21:15

20:01

21:15

Duration
1h 14m
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

5514

Dep:
07:05
Arr:
08:17

07:05

08:17

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

5514

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:32

20:20

21:32

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

5514

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
17:57

16:45

17:57

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

5509

Dep:
13:37
Arr:
14:49

13:37

14:49

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

7896

Dep:
20:01
Arr:
21:15

20:01

21:15

Duration
1h 14m
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

7896

Dep:
20:01
Arr:
21:15

20:01

21:15

Duration
1h 14m
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

7896

Dep:
20:01
Arr:
21:15

20:01

21:15

Duration
1h 14m
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

5509

Dep:
07:05
Arr:
08:17

07:05

08:17

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

5509

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:32

20:20

21:32

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 01,2018

5509

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
17:57

16:45

17:57

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 02,2018

5509

Dep:
13:37
Arr:
14:49

13:37

14:49

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 03,2018

7896

Dep:
20:01
Arr:
21:15

20:01

21:15

Duration
1h 14m
Book Now

May 04,2018

7896

Dep:
20:01
Arr:
21:15

20:01

21:15

Duration
1h 14m
Book Now

May 05,2018

7982

Dep:
20:01
Arr:
21:15

20:01

21:15

Duration
1h 14m
Book Now

May 06,2018

5509

Dep:
07:05
Arr:
08:17

07:05

08:17

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 07,2018

5509

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:32

20:20

21:32

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 08,2018

5477

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
17:57

16:45

17:57

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 09,2018

5514

Dep:
13:37
Arr:
14:49

13:37

14:49

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 10,2018

5561

Dep:
20:01
Arr:
21:15

20:01

21:15

Duration
1h 14m
Book Now

May 11,2018

5555

Dep:
06:05
Arr:
07:20

06:05

07:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 12,2018

7896

Dep:
20:01
Arr:
21:15

20:01

21:15

Duration
1h 14m
Book Now

May 13,2018

5514

Dep:
07:05
Arr:
08:17

07:05

08:17

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 14,2018

5477

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:32

20:20

21:32

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 15,2018

5483

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
17:57

16:45

17:57

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

May 16,2018

5483

Dep:
13:37
Arr:
14:49

13:37

14:49

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Bogota to Cucuta cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Cucuta include Aerovias Nacionales,Lan-Linea Aerea .Flights to Cucuta land at the Camilo Daza International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Cucuta include United Airlines,Iberia Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Bogota to Cucuta in the next 90 days are on Aerovias Nacionales,Lan-Linea Aerea.

Lowest average airfare from Bogota to Cucuta in the next 90 days is Rs.5819.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bogota Cucuta Flight Schedule & Info

BOG Bogota CUC Cucuta
  • Distance 602 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Further Flights from Cucuta (CUC)

Hotels near Camilo Daza International Airport, Cucuta

View All Hotels in Cucuta

Bogota Airport Contact Info

Name:
El Dorado International Airport
Code:
BOG
Phone:
-

Cucuta Airport Contact Info

Name:
Camilo Daza International Airport
Code:
CUC
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved