Cairns Brisbane Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Cairns to Brisbane Flights

Book Cairns to Brisbane flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Cairns to Brisbane flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Brisbane from Cairns only at Goibibo.

Cairns to Brisbane Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Cairns to Brisbane cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare377925 Jun22:2020:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days377925 Jun22:2020:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days377925 JUN22:2020:10Book
Lowest airfare today808028 MAYVirgin Australia22:0519:55Book

Cairns to Brisbane Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

May 28,2017

8080

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
22:05

19:55

22:05

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

May 29,2017

8967

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
14:55

12:45

14:55

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

May 30,2017

7605

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
18:45

16:35

18:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

May 31,2017

6730

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
18:45

16:35

18:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 01,2017

6613

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
18:45

16:35

18:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 02,2017

6682

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
22:05

19:55

22:05

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 03,2017

6602

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
14:55

12:45

14:55

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 04,2017

6723

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
22:05

19:55

22:05

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 05,2017

6682

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
14:55

12:45

14:55

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 06,2017

6613

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
08:00

05:50

08:00

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 07,2017

6730

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
18:45

16:35

18:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 08,2017

6730

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
08:00

05:50

08:00

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 09,2017

8370

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
22:05

19:55

22:05

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 10,2017

7957

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
18:45

16:35

18:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 11,2017

8370

Dep:
07:50
Arr:
10:00

07:50

10:00

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 12,2017

11408

Dep:
10:05
Arr:
12:15

10:05

12:15

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 13,2017

8370

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
08:00

05:50

08:00

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 14,2017

7524

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
18:45

16:35

18:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 15,2017

7853

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
18:45

16:35

18:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 16,2017

8048

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
08:00

05:50

08:00

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 17,2017

8370

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
08:00

05:50

08:00

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 18,2017

8370

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
22:05

19:55

22:05

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 19,2017

7853

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
08:00

05:50

08:00

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 20,2017

7957

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
14:55

12:45

14:55

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 21,2017

8370

Dep:
10:05
Arr:
12:15

10:05

12:15

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 22,2017

7932

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
08:00

05:50

08:00

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 23,2017

9335

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
08:00

05:50

08:00

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 24,2017

7957

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
18:45

16:35

18:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 25,2017

3779

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
22:20

20:10

22:20

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Jun 26,2017

8370

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
08:00

05:50

08:00

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Cairns to Brisbane cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Cairns to Brisbane in the next 90 days are on Virgin Australia.

Lowest average airfare from Cairns to Brisbane in the next 90 days is Rs.7675.

Cheapest flights from Cairns to Brisbane

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 

TT497
20:10
Cairns
2h 10m Non Stop
CNSBrisbane
22:20
Brisbane
Jun 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA782
12:45
Cairns
2h 10m Non Stop
CNSBrisbane
14:55
Brisbane
Jun 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA770
05:50
Cairns
2h 10m Non Stop
CNSBrisbane
08:00
Brisbane
Jun 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA786
16:35
Cairns
2h 10m Non Stop
CNSBrisbane
18:45
Brisbane
Jun 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA790
19:55
Cairns
2h 10m Non Stop
CNSBrisbane
22:05
Brisbane
Jun 02,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Cairns Brisbane Flight Schedule & Info

CNS Cairns BNE Brisbane
  • Distance 1592 kms
  • Fare Range 6167 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency W

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Cairns to Brisbane

Wednesday Rs.6167 Wednesday Rs.6167

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Cairns to Brisbane

Airlines Servicing From Cairns To Brisbane

Hotels near Brisbane International Airport, Brisbane

Cairns Airport Contact Info

Name:
Cairns International Airport
Code:
CNS
Phone:
-

Brisbane Airport Contact Info

Name:
Brisbane International Airport
Code:
BNE
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved