Cairo Hurghada Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Cairo to Hurghada Flights

Book Cairo to Hurghada flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Cairo to Hurghada flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Hurghada from Cairo only at Goibibo.

Cairo to Hurghada Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Cairo to Hurghada cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare214506 Jun13:5512:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days214506 Jun13:5512:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days214506 JUN13:5512:50Book
Lowest airfare today638128 MAYEgyptair23:4022:40Book

Cairo to Hurghada Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

May 28,2017

6381

Dep:
22:40
Arr:
23:40

22:40

23:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

May 29,2017

3105

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 30,2017

3137

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

May 31,2017

6381

Dep:
04:45
Arr:
05:45

04:45

05:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 01,2017

3137

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 02,2017

6283

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
05:15

04:15

05:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 03,2017

2486

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 04,2017

6191

Dep:
06:30
Arr:
07:30

06:30

07:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 05,2017

2488

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 06,2017

2145

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 07,2017

6318

Dep:
04:45
Arr:
05:45

04:45

05:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 08,2017

3146

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 09,2017

6191

Dep:
22:40
Arr:
23:40

22:40

23:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 10,2017

2826

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 11,2017

6235

Dep:
04:45
Arr:
05:45

04:45

05:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 12,2017

2566

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 13,2017

2401

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 14,2017

6191

Dep:
04:45
Arr:
05:45

04:45

05:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 15,2017

3715

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 16,2017

6191

Dep:
22:40
Arr:
23:40

22:40

23:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 17,2017

3146

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 18,2017

6191

Dep:
02:40
Arr:
03:40

02:40

03:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 19,2017

2815

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 20,2017

2384

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 21,2017

6283

Dep:
04:45
Arr:
05:45

04:45

05:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 22,2017

3099

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 23,2017

6283

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
05:15

04:15

05:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 24,2017

3743

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
13:55

12:50

13:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Jun 25,2017

6191

Dep:
04:45
Arr:
05:45

04:45

05:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jun 26,2017

6225

Dep:
04:45
Arr:
05:45

04:45

05:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Cairo to Hurghada cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Cairo to Hurghada in the next 90 days are on Egyptair.

Lowest average airfare from Cairo to Hurghada in the next 90 days is Rs.4373.

Cheapest flights from Cairo to Hurghada

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Egyptair
MS-347
18:30
Cairo
1h 5m Non Stop
CAIHurghada
19:35
Hurghada
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS-349
6:45
Cairo
1h 5m Non Stop
CAIHurghada
7:50
Hurghada
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS-331
7:00
Cairo
1h 5m Non Stop
CAIHurghada
8:05
Hurghada
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS-333
9:15
Cairo
1h 5m Non Stop
CAIHurghada
10:20
Hurghada
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS-267
9:15
Cairo
1h 0m Non Stop
CAIHurghada
10:15
Hurghada
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Cairo Hurghada Flight Schedule & Info

CAI Cairo HRG Hurghada
  • Distance 416 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Cairo To Hurghada

Hotels near Hurghada International Airport, Hurghada

View All Hotels in Hurghada

Cairo Airport Contact Info

Name:
Cairo International Airport
Code:
CAI
Phone:
-

Hurghada Airport Contact Info

Name:
Hurghada International Airport
Code:
HRG
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved