Cairo Luxor Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Cairo to Luxor Flights

Book Cairo to Luxor flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Cairo to Luxor flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Luxor from Cairo only at Goibibo.

Cairo(CAI) to Luxor(LXR) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Cairo to Luxor cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare222918 Dec08:3507:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days222918 Dec08:3507:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days360917 NOV08:4507:35Book
Lowest airfare today761322 OCTEgyptair11:2010:20Book

Cairo to Luxor Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 22,2017

7613

Dep:
10:20
Arr:
11:20

10:20

11:20

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

7554

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
07:00

06:00

07:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

7545

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
23:45

22:45

23:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

4594

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:45

07:35

08:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

7554

Dep:
09:15
Arr:
10:15

09:15

10:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

5086

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:45

07:35

08:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

7554

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:00

07:00

08:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

7554

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
15:40

14:30

15:40

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

7554

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
10:45

09:45

10:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

7554

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
23:45

22:45

23:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

4020

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:45

07:35

08:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

7554

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:00

08:00

09:00

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

4020

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:45

07:35

08:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

4020

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:45

07:35

08:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

7554

Dep:
16:40
Arr:
17:50

16:40

17:50

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

7554

Dep:
06:30
Arr:
07:30

06:30

07:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

7785

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
23:45

22:45

23:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

3738

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:45

07:35

08:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

7554

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
23:45

22:45

23:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

4594

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:45

07:35

08:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

4594

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:45

07:35

08:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

7613

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
23:45

22:45

23:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

6120

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:45

07:35

08:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

7554

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
23:45

22:45

23:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

6425

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:45

07:35

08:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

7554

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
23:45

22:45

23:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

3609

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:45

07:35

08:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

6399

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
08:45

07:35

08:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

7554

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
23:45

22:45

23:45

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 20,2017

7554

Dep:
06:30
Arr:
07:30

06:30

07:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Cairo to Luxor cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Luxor include Egyptair .Flights to Luxor land at the Luxor International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Luxor include South African Airways,Aegean Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Cairo to Luxor in the next 90 days are on Egyptair.

Lowest average airfare from Cairo to Luxor in the next 90 days is Rs.5946.

Cheapest flights from Cairo to Luxor

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Egyptair
MS60
23:00
Cairo
0h 59m Non Stop
CAILuxor
23:59
Luxor
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aegean Airlines
A31336
23:00
Cairo
0h 59m Non Stop
CAILuxor
23:59
Luxor
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS363
20:45
Cairo
1h 50m Non Stop
CAILuxor
21:55
Luxor
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS359
16:40
Cairo
1h 50m Non Stop
CAILuxor
17:50
Luxor
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aegean Airlines
A31324
16:40
Cairo
1h 50m Non Stop
CAILuxor
17:50
Luxor
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Cairo Luxor Flight Schedule & Info

CAI Cairo LXR Luxor
  • Distance 647 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Cairo To Luxor

Cairo Airport Contact Info

Name:
Cairo International Airport
Code:
CAI
Phone:
-

Luxor Airport Contact Info

Name:
Luxor International Airport
Code:
LXR
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved