Cairo Tripoli Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Cairo to Tripoli Flights

Book Cairo to Tripoli flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Cairo to Tripoli flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Tripoli from Cairo only at Goibibo.

Cairo(CAI) to Tripoli(TIP) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Cairo to Tripoli cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1889920 AugEgyptair22:3023:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1889920 AugEgyptair22:3023:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1889920 AUGEgyptair22:3023:15Book
Lowest airfare today3892117 AUGEgyptair21:2508:20Book

Cairo to Tripoli Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 17,2017

38921

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
21:25

08:20

21:25

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 18,2017

25048

Dep:
23:15
Arr:
22:30

23:15

22:30

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 19,2017

25288

Dep:
23:15
Arr:
22:30

23:15

22:30

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 20,2017

18899

Dep:
23:15
Arr:
22:30

23:15

22:30

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

28154

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
14:30

08:20

14:30

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

40534

Dep:
16:55
Arr:
17:00

16:55

17:00

Duration
24h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

41239

Dep:
14:20
Arr:
17:20

14:20

17:20

Duration
27h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

26265

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
21:25

08:20

21:25

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

19214

Dep:
23:15
Arr:
22:30

23:15

22:30

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

39029

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
21:25

08:20

21:25

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

24362

Dep:
23:15
Arr:
22:30

23:15

22:30

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

24577

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
14:30

08:20

14:30

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

33327

Dep:
16:55
Arr:
17:00

16:55

17:00

Duration
24h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

45214

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
17:00

06:45

17:00

Duration
10h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

26634

Dep:
12:55
Arr:
21:25

12:55

21:25

Duration
8h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

25009

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
21:25

08:20

21:25

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

19069

Dep:
23:15
Arr:
22:30

23:15

22:30

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

24905

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
21:25

08:20

21:25

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

25068

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
14:30

08:20

14:30

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

25259

Dep:
23:15
Arr:
22:30

23:15

22:30

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

33874

Dep:
14:20
Arr:
17:20

14:20

17:20

Duration
27h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

25048

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
21:25

08:20

21:25

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

19168

Dep:
23:15
Arr:
22:30

23:15

22:30

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

25793

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
21:25

08:20

21:25

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

25381

Dep:
23:15
Arr:
22:30

23:15

22:30

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

25068

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
14:30

08:20

14:30

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

34704

Dep:
16:55
Arr:
17:00

16:55

17:00

Duration
24h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

37175

Dep:
14:20
Arr:
17:20

14:20

17:20

Duration
27h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

25281

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
21:25

08:20

21:25

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

25605

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
21:25

08:20

21:25

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Cairo to Tripoli cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Cairo to Tripoli in the next 90 days are on Egyptair,Aegean Airlines,Tunis Air.

Lowest average airfare from Cairo to Tripoli in the next 90 days is Rs.28953.

Cheapest flights from Cairo to Tripoli

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Egyptair
MS180
23:15
Cairo
23h 15m1 Stop
CAITripoli
22:30
Tripoli
Aug 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS0843
08:20
Cairo
6h 10m1 Stop
CAITripoli
14:30
Tripoli
Aug 28,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS843
08:20
Cairo
13h 5m1 Stop
CAITripoli
21:25
Tripoli
Sep 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Tunis Air
TU814
12:55
Cairo
8h 30m1 Stop
CAITripoli
21:25
Tripoli
Aug 31,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS701
16:55
Cairo
24h 5m1 Stop
CAITripoli
17:00
Tripoli
Aug 29,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Cairo Tripoli Flight Schedule & Info

CAI Cairo TIP Tripoli
  • Distance 411 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Cairo To Tripoli

Hotels near Tripoli International Airport, Tripoli

View All Hotels in Tripoli

Cairo Airport Contact Info

Name:
Cairo International Airport
Code:
CAI
Phone:
-

Tripoli Airport Contact Info

Name:
Tripoli International Airport
Code:
TIP
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved