Casablanca Tunis Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Casablanca to Tunis Flights

Book Casablanca to Tunis flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Casablanca to Tunis flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Tunis from Casablanca only at Goibibo.

Casablanca(CAS) to Tunis(TUN) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Casablanca to Tunis cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare660107 OctAir France08:4018:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days660107 OctAir France08:4018:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1246608 AUGVueling22:1021:55Book
Lowest airfare today1802123 JULTunis Air23:0020:35Book

Casablanca to Tunis Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jul 23,2017

18021

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
23:00

20:35

23:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jul 24,2017

13622

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jul 25,2017

13597

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
22:55

20:35

22:55

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Jul 26,2017

18152

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jul 27,2017

13620

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
22:55

20:35

22:55

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Jul 28,2017

13597

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
13:55

11:35

13:55

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Jul 29,2017

27606

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jul 30,2017

18152

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jul 31,2017

18148

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 01,2017

15052

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
22:55

20:35

22:55

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Aug 02,2017

15310

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 03,2017

15250

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
22:55

20:35

22:55

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Aug 04,2017

15250

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
13:55

11:35

13:55

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Aug 05,2017

25991

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 06,2017

15250

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 07,2017

15170

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 08,2017

12466

Dep:
21:55
Arr:
22:10

21:55

22:10

Duration
24h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 09,2017

15052

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 10,2017

15088

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
22:55

20:35

22:55

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Aug 11,2017

15250

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
13:55

11:35

13:55

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Aug 12,2017

15052

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 13,2017

15052

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 14,2017

15250

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 15,2017

15294

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
22:55

20:35

22:55

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Aug 16,2017

14138

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
08:40

18:10

08:40

Duration
14h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 17,2017

15052

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
22:55

20:35

22:55

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Aug 18,2017

15250

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
13:55

11:35

13:55

Duration
2h 20m
Book Now

Aug 19,2017

15170

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 20,2017

15250

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

15250

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
14:00

11:35

14:00

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Casablanca to Tunis cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Tunis include Tunis Air,Air France,Vueling .Flights to Tunis land at the Tunis Carthage International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Tunis include Royal Air Maroc .

Cheapest tickets from Casablanca to Tunis in the next 90 days are on Tunis Air,Air France,Vueling.

Lowest average airfare from Casablanca to Tunis in the next 90 days is Rs.13476.

Cheapest flights from Casablanca to Tunis

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Vueling
VY7341
21:55
Casablanca
24h 15m1 Stop
CASTunis
22:10
Tunis
Aug 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Tunis Air
TU706
20:35
Casablanca
2h 20mNon Stop
CASTunis
22:55
Tunis
Jul 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Tunis Air
TU712
11:35
Casablanca
2h 20mNon Stop
CASTunis
13:55
Tunis
Jul 28,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air France
AF1197
18:10
Casablanca
14h 30m1 Stop
CASTunis
08:40
Tunis
Aug 16,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Casablanca Tunis Flight Schedule & Info

CAS Casablanca TUN Tunis
  • Distance 462 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Tunis Carthage International Airport, Tunis

View All Hotels in Tunis

Casablanca Airport Contact Info

Name:
Anfa Airport
Code:
CAS
Phone:
-

Tunis Airport Contact Info

Name:
Tunis Carthage International Airport
Code:
TUN
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved