Book Cebu Davao Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Cebu to Davao Flights

Cebu to Davao Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Cebu to Davao Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 10,2016

4932

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
21:40

20:40

21:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

4936

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
21:40

20:40

21:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Dec 12,2016

4936

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
21:40

20:40

21:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Dec 13,2016

4935

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
21:40

20:40

21:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

4935

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
21:40

20:40

21:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

4935

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:35

14:25

15:35

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 16,2016

5147

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
09:50

08:40

09:50

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

4983

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:35

14:25

15:35

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 18,2016

6330

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
21:40

20:40

21:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Dec 19,2016

4965

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:35

14:25

15:35

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 20,2016

4913

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:35

14:25

15:35

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 21,2016

4914

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
09:50

08:40

09:50

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 22,2016

5865

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:35

14:25

15:35

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

4869

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
09:50

08:40

09:50

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 24,2016

5910

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:35

14:25

15:35

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 25,2016

4815

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
09:50

08:40

09:50

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 26,2016

4864

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
09:50

08:40

09:50

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 27,2016

4983

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:35

14:25

15:35

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

4835

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
15:35

14:25

15:35

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Dec 29,2016

5888

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
21:40

20:40

21:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Dec 30,2016

21915

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
22:55

15:10

22:55

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 31,2016

4826

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
09:50

08:40

09:50

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jan 02,2017

4936

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
21:40

20:40

21:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 03,2017

4928

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
21:40

20:40

21:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 05,2017

4932

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
21:40

20:40

21:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 06,2017

4935

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
21:40

20:40

21:40

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Cebu to Davao starts at Rs.4815

Low Cost Airlines flying to Davao include Philippine Airlines .Flights to Davao land at the Francisco Bangoy International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Davao includeIsland Airlines,Singapore Airlines,Silkair .

Cebu to Davao Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Philippine Airlines
PR2363
08:40
Cebu
1h 10m Non Stop
CEBDavao
09:50
Davao
4815
Dec 25,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR2365
14:25
Cebu
1h 10m Non Stop
CEBDavao
15:35
Davao
4835
Dec 28,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR0828
20:40
Cebu
1h 0m Non Stop
CEBDavao
21:40
Davao
4928
Jan 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR2289
15:10
Cebu
7h 45m 2 Stop
CEBDavao
22:55
Davao
21915
Dec 30,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Cebu (CEB) to Davao (DVO) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Cebu to Davao in the next 30 days are on Philippine Airlines.

Lowest Airfare from Cebu to Davao in the next 30 days is Rs.4815 for Philippine Airlines flight on 25 DEC.

Lowest Average Airfare from Cebu to Davao in the next 30 days is Rs.5714.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Cebu Davao Flight Schedule & Info

CEB Cebu DVO Davao
  • Distance 1617 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Francisco Bangoy International Airport, Davao

Cebu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Mactan Cebu International Airport
Code:
CEB
Phone:
-

Davao Airport Contact Info

Name:
Francisco Bangoy International Airport
Code:
DVO
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved