Cebu Puerto Princesa Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Cebu to Puerto Princesa Flights

Book Cebu to Puerto Princesa flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Cebu to Puerto Princesa flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Puerto Princesa from Cebu only at Goibibo.

Cebu(CEB) to Puerto Princesa(PPS) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Cebu to Puerto Princesa

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Cebu Pacific
5J227
17:05
Cebu
1h 55m Non Stop
CEBPuerto Princesa
18:20
Puerto Princesa
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR2349
15:10
Cebu
1h 55m Non Stop
CEBPuerto Princesa
16:25
Puerto Princesa
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Cebu Pacific
5J229
13:20
Cebu
1h 55m Non Stop
CEBPuerto Princesa
14:35
Puerto Princesa
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR2347
09:00
Cebu
1h 50m Non Stop
CEBPuerto Princesa
10:10
Puerto Princesa
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR1854
13:25
Cebu
5h 55m 1 Stop
CEBPuerto Princesa
19:20
Puerto Princesa
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Cebu to Puerto Princesa cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare512516 JulPhilippine Airlines10:1009:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days512516 JulPhilippine Airlines10:1009:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days512707 MAYPhilippine Airlines10:1009:00Book
Lowest airfare today766507 APRPhilippine Airlines16:2515:10Book

Cebu to Puerto Princesa Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 07,2018

7665

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:25

15:10

16:25

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 08,2018

7742

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Apr 09,2018

7685

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Apr 10,2018

14318

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
17:10

09:00

17:10

Duration
8h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 11,2018

7564

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Apr 12,2018

10141

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:25

15:10

16:25

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 13,2018

8581

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Apr 14,2018

7743

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:25

15:10

16:25

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 15,2018

8596

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Apr 16,2018

7262

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Apr 17,2018

7683

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:25

15:10

16:25

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 18,2018

10195

Dep:
04:10
Arr:
19:15

04:10

19:15

Duration
15h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 19,2018

7686

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:25

15:10

16:25

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 20,2018

8581

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Apr 21,2018

7268

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:25

15:10

16:25

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

7743

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

7671

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

7262

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:25

15:10

16:25

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

7216

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

10141

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:25

15:10

16:25

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

7671

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

7671

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:25

15:10

16:25

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

5131

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

7262

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

May 01,2018

7268

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:25

15:10

16:25

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 02,2018

7262

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

May 03,2018

5131

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:25

15:10

16:25

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 04,2018

7216

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

May 05,2018

7216

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
16:25

15:10

16:25

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 06,2018

7743

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
10:10

09:00

10:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Cebu to Puerto Princesa cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Puerto Princesa include Philippine Airlines .Flights to Puerto Princesa land at the Puerto Princesa Airport. Other Airlines flying to Puerto Princesa include Cebu Pacific .

Cheapest tickets from Cebu to Puerto Princesa in the next 90 days are on Philippine Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Cebu to Puerto Princesa in the next 90 days is Rs.5968.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Cebu Puerto Princesa Flight Schedule & Info

CEB Cebu PPS Puerto Princesa
  • Distance 91 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Puerto Princesa Airport, Puerto Princesa

Cebu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Mactan Cebu International Airport
Code:
CEB
Phone:
-

Puerto Princesa Airport Contact Info

Name:
Puerto Princesa Airport
Code:
PPS
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved