Charlotte Atlanta Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Charlotte to Atlanta Flights

Book Charlotte to Atlanta flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Charlotte to Atlanta flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Atlanta from Charlotte only at Goibibo.

Charlotte(CLT) to Atlanta(ATL) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Charlotte to Atlanta cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare690330 SepBook
Cheapest airfare within 90 days690330 SepBook
Cheapest airfare within 30 days690330 SEPDelta Air Lines07:2406:15Book
Lowest airfare today1765722 SEPAmerican Airlines00:0122:55Book

Charlotte to Atlanta Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Sep 22,2017

17657

Dep:
22:55
Arr:
00:01

22:55

00:01

Duration
1h 6m
Book Now

Sep 23,2017

17062

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
07:24

06:15

07:24

Duration
1h 9m
Book Now

Sep 24,2017

17434

Dep:
22:55
Arr:
00:01

22:55

00:01

Duration
1h 6m
Book Now

Sep 25,2017

17454

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
11:53

10:45

11:53

Duration
1h 8m
Book Now

Sep 26,2017

13357

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
23:25

11:35

23:25

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 27,2017

17657

Dep:
22:55
Arr:
00:01

22:55

00:01

Duration
1h 6m
Book Now

Sep 28,2017

17062

Dep:
22:55
Arr:
00:01

22:55

00:01

Duration
1h 6m
Book Now

Sep 29,2017

17434

Dep:
22:55
Arr:
00:01

22:55

00:01

Duration
1h 6m
Book Now

Sep 30,2017

6903

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
07:24

06:15

07:24

Duration
1h 9m
Book Now

Oct 01,2017

7563

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
10:52

09:35

10:52

Duration
1h 17m
Book Now

Oct 02,2017

17156

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
12:03

10:50

12:03

Duration
1h 13m
Book Now

Oct 03,2017

17156

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
12:03

10:50

12:03

Duration
1h 13m
Book Now

Oct 04,2017

17156

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
12:03

10:50

12:03

Duration
1h 13m
Book Now

Oct 05,2017

7552

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
12:03

10:50

12:03

Duration
1h 13m
Book Now

Oct 06,2017

19914

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
12:03

10:50

12:03

Duration
1h 13m
Book Now

Oct 07,2017

13661

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
23:30

15:00

23:30

Duration
8h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 08,2017

7566

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
10:52

09:35

10:52

Duration
1h 17m
Book Now

Oct 09,2017

7684

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
12:03

10:50

12:03

Duration
1h 13m
Book Now

Oct 10,2017

7427

Dep:
22:46
Arr:
23:53

22:46

23:53

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Oct 11,2017

6998

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
12:03

10:50

12:03

Duration
1h 13m
Book Now

Oct 12,2017

7427

Dep:
22:46
Arr:
23:53

22:46

23:53

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Oct 13,2017

7427

Dep:
22:46
Arr:
23:53

22:46

23:53

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Oct 14,2017

7427

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
07:27

06:15

07:27

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now

Oct 15,2017

7427

Dep:
22:46
Arr:
23:53

22:46

23:53

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Oct 16,2017

7427

Dep:
22:46
Arr:
23:53

22:46

23:53

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Oct 17,2017

7427

Dep:
22:46
Arr:
23:53

22:46

23:53

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

6965

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
12:03

10:50

12:03

Duration
1h 13m
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

7606

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
07:29

06:15

07:29

Duration
1h 14m
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

7427

Dep:
22:46
Arr:
23:53

22:46

23:53

Duration
1h 7m
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

7427

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
07:27

06:15

07:27

Duration
1h 12m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Charlotte to Atlanta cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Charlotte to Atlanta in the next 90 days are on Delta Air Lines,American Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Charlotte to Atlanta in the next 90 days is Rs.8910.

Cheapest flights from Charlotte to Atlanta

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Delta Air Lines
DL823
06:15
Charlotte
1h 9mNon Stop
CLTAtlanta
07:24
Atlanta
Sep 30,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL2609
10:50
Charlotte
1h 13mNon Stop
CLTAtlanta
12:03
Atlanta
Oct 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA1854
22:46
Charlotte
1h 7mNon Stop
CLTAtlanta
23:53
Atlanta
Oct 16,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL2422
09:35
Charlotte
1h 17mNon Stop
CLTAtlanta
10:52
Atlanta
Oct 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL2597
15:12
Charlotte
1h 17mNon Stop
CLTAtlanta
16:29
Atlanta
Oct 22,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Charlotte Atlanta Flight Schedule & Info

CLT Charlotte ATL Atlanta
  • Distance 1245 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Charlotte To Atlanta

Hotels near Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta International Airport, Atlanta

View All Hotels in Atlanta

Charlotte Airport Contact Info

Name:
Charlotte Douglas International Airport
Code:
CLT
Phone:
704-359-4000

Atlanta Airport Contact Info

Name:
Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta International Airport
Code:
ATL
Phone:
+1 800-897-1910
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved