Charlotte Miami Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Charlotte to Miami Flights

Book Charlotte to Miami flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Charlotte to Miami flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Miami from Charlotte only at Goibibo.

Charlotte(CLT) to Miami(MIA) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Charlotte to Miami

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Delta Air Lines
DL729
16:50
Charlotte
3h 59m1 Stop
CLTMiami
20:49
Miami
Feb 03,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jetblue Airways
B6218
10:38
Charlotte
9h 4m1 Stop
CLTMiami
19:42
Miami
Feb 05,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL823
06:05
Charlotte
3h 43m1 Stop
CLTMiami
09:48
Miami
Feb 13,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL2609
10:45
Charlotte
4h 9m1 Stop
CLTMiami
14:54
Miami
Feb 07,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL2251
12:00
Charlotte
3h 56m1 Stop
CLTMiami
15:56
Miami
Feb 11,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Charlotte to Miami cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare459303 MarDelta Air Lines17:0012:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days459303 MarDelta Air Lines17:0012:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days470203 FEBDelta Air Lines20:4916:50Book
Lowest airfare today1460122 JANAmerican Airlines20:3413:15Book

Charlotte to Miami Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 22,2018

14601

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
20:34

13:15

20:34

Duration
7h 19m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 23,2018

16887

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
16:29

09:40

16:29

Duration
6h 49m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 24,2018

14584

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
16:29

09:40

16:29

Duration
6h 49m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 25,2018

14584

Dep:
07:50
Arr:
14:40

07:50

14:40

Duration
6h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 26,2018

13873

Dep:
14:35
Arr:
20:55

14:35

20:55

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 27,2018

13577

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
22:30

16:35

22:30

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 28,2018

13746

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
20:02

09:40

20:02

Duration
10h 22m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 29,2018

14259

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
22:30

16:35

22:30

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 30,2018

13889

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
22:30

16:35

22:30

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 31,2018

14465

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
18:49

09:40

18:49

Duration
9h 9m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 01,2018

12596

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
23:58

17:45

23:58

Duration
6h 13m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 02,2018

12596

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
23:10

19:05

23:10

Duration
4h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 03,2018

4702

Dep:
16:50
Arr:
20:49

16:50

20:49

Duration
3h 59m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 04,2018

11119

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
13:25

07:00

13:25

Duration
6h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 05,2018

9517

Dep:
10:38
Arr:
19:42

10:38

19:42

Duration
9h 4m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 06,2018

11851

Dep:
16:39
Arr:
22:30

16:39

22:30

Duration
5h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 07,2018

9686

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
14:54

10:45

14:54

Duration
4h 9m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 08,2018

11119

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
15:36

09:10

15:36

Duration
6h 26m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 10,2018

10478

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
23:41

15:05

23:41

Duration
8h 36m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 11,2018

10094

Dep:
12:00
Arr:
15:56

12:00

15:56

Duration
3h 56m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 12,2018

10094

Dep:
06:05
Arr:
09:48

06:05

09:48

Duration
3h 43m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 13,2018

9576

Dep:
06:05
Arr:
09:48

06:05

09:48

Duration
3h 43m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 14,2018

9576

Dep:
06:05
Arr:
09:49

06:05

09:49

Duration
3h 44m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 15,2018

11375

Dep:
06:05
Arr:
09:48

06:05

09:48

Duration
3h 43m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 16,2018

12579

Dep:
14:49
Arr:
20:28

14:49

20:28

Duration
5h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 17,2018

10094

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
20:52

14:00

20:52

Duration
6h 52m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 18,2018

9939

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
10:32

06:15

10:32

Duration
4h 17m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 19,2018

10094

Dep:
10:41
Arr:
14:54

10:41

14:54

Duration
4h 13m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 20,2018

9576

Dep:
06:05
Arr:
09:48

06:05

09:48

Duration
3h 43m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Charlotte to Miami cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Miami include United Airlines,Delta Air Lines,American Airlines ,Jetblue Airways .Flights to Miami land at the Miami International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Miami include British Airways,Lan-Linea Aerea,Gulf Air,Tam Linhas Aereas,Finnair,Iberia Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Charlotte to Miami in the next 90 days are on United Airlines,Delta Air Lines,American Airlines ,Jetblue Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Charlotte to Miami in the next 90 days is Rs.10669.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Charlotte Miami Flight Schedule & Info

CLT Charlotte MIA Miami
  • Distance 2413 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Charlotte To Miami

Hotels near Miami International Airport, Miami

View All Hotels in Miami

Charlotte Airport Contact Info

Name:
Charlotte Douglas International Airport
Code:
CLT
Phone:
704-359-4000

Miami Airport Contact Info

Name:
Miami International Airport
Code:
MIA
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved