Book Charlotte New York Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Charlotte to New York Flights

Charlotte to New York Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 26,2017

6391

Dep:
12:17
Arr:
16:35

12:17

16:35

Duration
4h 18m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 27,2017

7284

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
07:43

05:50

07:43

Duration
1h 53m
Book Now

Apr 28,2017

7284

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
09:39

06:15

09:39

Duration
3h 24m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2017

7274

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
07:43

05:50

07:43

Duration
1h 53m
Book Now

Apr 30,2017

7162

Dep:
10:57
Arr:
15:18

10:57

15:18

Duration
4h 21m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 01,2017

6238

Dep:
14:45
Arr:
19:00

14:45

19:00

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2017

7302

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
09:39

06:15

09:39

Duration
3h 24m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2017

5772

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
07:43

05:50

07:43

Duration
1h 53m
Book Now

May 04,2017

5673

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
07:43

05:50

07:43

Duration
1h 53m
Book Now

May 05,2017

5452

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
15:55

09:30

15:55

Duration
6h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2017

5690

Dep:
07:05
Arr:
08:59

07:05

08:59

Duration
1h 54m
Book Now

May 07,2017

6237

Dep:
16:50
Arr:
21:51

16:50

21:51

Duration
5h 1m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2017

6245

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
13:39

11:30

13:39

Duration
2h 9m
Book Now

May 09,2017

5772

Dep:
05:40
Arr:
07:35

05:40

07:35

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

May 10,2017

5786

Dep:
07:05
Arr:
08:59

07:05

08:59

Duration
1h 54m
Book Now

May 11,2017

4871

Dep:
05:40
Arr:
07:35

05:40

07:35

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

May 12,2017

4900

Dep:
05:40
Arr:
07:35

05:40

07:35

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

May 13,2017

5434

Dep:
17:25
Arr:
22:13

17:25

22:13

Duration
4h 48m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 14,2017

7192

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
14:09

09:30

14:09

Duration
4h 39m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 15,2017

5430

Dep:
18:59
Arr:
00:40

18:59

00:40

Duration
5h 41m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 16,2017

5456

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
18:22

13:35

18:22

Duration
4h 47m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 17,2017

4871

Dep:
07:05
Arr:
08:59

07:05

08:59

Duration
1h 54m
Book Now

May 18,2017

4892

Dep:
05:40
Arr:
07:35

05:40

07:35

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

May 19,2017

5424

Dep:
18:59
Arr:
23:25

18:59

23:25

Duration
4h 26m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 20,2017

5434

Dep:
17:25
Arr:
22:13

17:25

22:13

Duration
4h 48m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 21,2017

7649

Dep:
05:40
Arr:
07:35

05:40

07:35

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

May 22,2017

5440

Dep:
08:40
Arr:
13:55

08:40

13:55

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 23,2017

4871

Dep:
07:05
Arr:
08:59

07:05

08:59

Duration
1h 54m
Book Now

May 24,2017

4871

Dep:
07:05
Arr:
08:59

07:05

08:59

Duration
1h 54m
Book Now

May 25,2017

5440

Dep:
16:50
Arr:
21:51

16:50

21:51

Duration
5h 1m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Charlotte to New York Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
United Airlines
UA3538
07:05
Charlotte
1h 54m Non Stop
CLTNew York
08:59
New York
4871
May 24,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA3443
05:40
Charlotte
1h 55m Non Stop
CLTNew York
07:35
New York
4871
May 11,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL4183
08:40
Charlotte
5h 15m 1 Stop
CLTNew York
13:55
New York
5396
May 26,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL826
18:59
Charlotte
4h 26m 1 Stop
CLTNew York
23:25
New York
5424
May 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL2642
17:25
Charlotte
4h 48m 1 Stop
CLTNew York
22:13
New York
5434
May 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL730
16:50
Charlotte
5h 1m 1 Stop
CLTNew York
21:51
New York
5440
May 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL949
09:30
Charlotte
6h 25m 1 Stop
CLTNew York
15:55
New York
5452
May 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL3992
13:35
Charlotte
4h 47m 1 Stop
CLTNew York
18:22
New York
5456
May 16,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA6120
14:45
Charlotte
4h 15m 1 Stop
CLTNew York
19:00
New York
6238
May 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL3941
11:30
Charlotte
2h 9m Non Stop
CLTNew York
13:39
New York
6245
May 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Charlotte to New York cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare486827 JunUnited Airlines17:3615:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days486827 JunUnited Airlines17:3615:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days487124 MAYUnited Airlines08:5907:05Book
Lowest airfare today639126 APRDelta Air Lines16:3512:17Book

More info about Charlotte to New York cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to New York include Airarabia .Flights to New York land at the New York - All Airports. Other Airlines flying to New York include American Airlines ,Delta Air Lines,United Airlines,Us Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Charlotte to New York in the next 90 days are on Airarabia.

Lowest average airfare from Charlotte to New York in the next 90 days is Rs.5380.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Charlotte New York Flight Schedule & Info

CLT Charlotte NYC New York
  • Distance 1109 kms
  • Fare Range 1132 - 43450
  • Travel Time 6h 25m - 18h 0m
  • Frequency F

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Charlotte to New York

Friday Rs.1132 Friday Rs.1132

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Charlotte to New York

Weather in New York

TUE APR 18 2017

12.97ºC  4.64ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

WED APR 19 2017

11.91ºC  4.68ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

THU APR 20 2017

13.05ºC  4.22ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI APR 21 2017

14.54ºC  8.81ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT APR 22 2017

16.01ºC  10.09ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN APR 23 2017

14.88ºC  4.21ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON APR 24 2017

15.58ºC  7.09ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0229% chance of precipitation

TUE APR 25 2017

11.26ºC  2.13ºC

Light rain in the evening.

0.0711% chance of precipitation

WED APR 26 2017

12.53ºC  4.39ºC

Drizzle starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.0533% chance of precipitation

THU APR 27 2017

12.91ºC  2.17ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0279% chance of precipitation

FRI APR 28 2017

14.55ºC  5.52ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0.033% chance of precipitation

SAT APR 29 2017

14.64ºC  6.23ºC

Drizzle until afternoon.

0.0483% chance of precipitation

SUN APR 30 2017

13.09ºC  6.93ºC

Light rain until evening.

0.2261% chance of precipitation

MON MAY 01 2017

15.69ºC  6.21ºC

Drizzle starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.0965% chance of precipitation

TUE MAY 02 2017

18.28ºC  4.68ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0.033% chance of precipitation

Hotels near New York - All Airports, New York

View All Hotels in New York

Charlotte Airport Contact Info

Name:
Charlotte Douglas International Airport
Code:
CLT
Phone:
704-359-4000

New York Airport Contact Info

Name:
New York - All Airports
Code:
NYC
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved