Chiang Mai Hanoi Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Chiang Mai to Hanoi Flights

Book Chiang Mai to Hanoi flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Chiang Mai to Hanoi flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Hanoi from Chiang Mai only at Goibibo.

Chiang Mai(CNX) to Hanoi(HAN) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Chiang Mai to Hanoi cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare669607 OctMalindo Air11:2513:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days669607 OctMalindo Air11:2513:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days731518 AUGMalindo Air11:2513:20Book
Lowest airfare today731518 AUGMalindo Air11:2513:20Book

Chiang Mai to Hanoi Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 18,2017

7315

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 19,2017

7895

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 20,2017

14687

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
15:50

08:00

15:50

Duration
7h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

9965

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
19:20

15:00

19:20

Duration
4h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

14385

Dep:
10:40
Arr:
16:15

10:40

16:15

Duration
5h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

15148

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
21:05

15:10

21:05

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

9321

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

14697

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
15:50

08:00

15:50

Duration
7h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

15107

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
21:05

15:10

21:05

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

10715

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

14393

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
15:50

08:00

15:50

Duration
7h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

12701

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

15215

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
21:05

15:10

21:05

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

14393

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
15:50

08:00

15:50

Duration
7h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

14392

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
15:50

08:00

15:50

Duration
7h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

15179

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
21:05

15:10

21:05

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

14937

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
21:05

15:10

21:05

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

12323

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

8208

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

15148

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
21:05

15:10

21:05

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

8360

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

8370

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

9453

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

9481

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

7767

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
11:25

13:40

11:25

Duration
21h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

14430

Dep:
10:40
Arr:
16:15

10:40

16:15

Duration
5h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

15082

Dep:
10:05
Arr:
17:55

10:05

17:55

Duration
7h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

10672

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

10989

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

8903

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
11:25

13:20

11:25

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Chiang Mai to Hanoi cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Chiang Mai to Hanoi in the next 90 days are on Malindo Air,Hahn Air Systems,Bangkok Airways,Thai Airways,Rio Sul Servicos.

Lowest average airfare from Chiang Mai to Hanoi in the next 90 days is Rs.12521.

Cheapest flights from Chiang Mai to Hanoi

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Malindo Air
OD0531
13:20
Chiang Mai
22h 5m1 Stop
CNXHanoi
11:25
Hanoi
Aug 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL513
15:00
Chiang Mai
4h 20m1 Stop
CNXHanoi
19:20
Hanoi
Aug 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG0105
10:40
Chiang Mai
5h 35m1 Stop
CNXHanoi
16:15
Hanoi
Aug 22,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
HAHN AIR SYSTEMS
H14702
08:00
Chiang Mai
7h 50m1 Stop
CNXHanoi
15:50
Hanoi
Sep 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG111
15:10
Chiang Mai
5h 55m1 Stop
CNXHanoi
21:05
Hanoi
Sep 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Chiang Mai Hanoi Flight Schedule & Info

CNX Chiang Mai HAN Hanoi
  • Distance 340 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Noi Bai International Airport, Hanoi

View All Hotels in Hanoi

Chiang Mai Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chiang Mai International Airport
Code:
CNX
Phone:
-

Hanoi Airport Contact Info

Name:
Noi Bai International Airport
Code:
HAN
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved