Chiang Mai Khon Kaen Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Chiang Mai to Khon Kaen Flights

Book Chiang Mai to Khon Kaen flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Chiang Mai to Khon Kaen flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Khon Kaen from Chiang Mai only at Goibibo.

Chiang Mai(CNX) to Khon Kaen(KKC) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Chiang Mai to Khon Kaen cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare294331 OctRio Sul Servicos11:5008:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days294331 OctRio Sul Servicos11:5008:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days294331 OCTRio Sul Servicos11:5008:00Book
Lowest airfare today494617 OCTRio Sul Servicos12:4506:50Book

Chiang Mai to Khon Kaen Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 17,2017

4946

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
12:45

06:50

12:45

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

3020

Dep:
06:10
Arr:
12:45

06:10

12:45

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

3514

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
12:35

06:50

12:35

Duration
5h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

4036

Dep:
06:10
Arr:
12:45

06:10

12:45

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

5324

Dep:
10:55
Arr:
15:55

10:55

15:55

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

3785

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
13:20

09:45

13:20

Duration
3h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

5905

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
13:20

06:50

13:20

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

6495

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
12:45

06:50

12:45

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

3626

Dep:
06:10
Arr:
12:45

06:10

12:45

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

3514

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
15:50

09:45

15:50

Duration
6h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

3194

Dep:
10:55
Arr:
15:50

10:55

15:50

Duration
4h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

4153

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
12:45

06:50

12:45

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

4153

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
11:50

06:50

11:50

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

4172

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
11:50

08:00

11:50

Duration
3h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

2943

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
11:50

08:00

11:50

Duration
3h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

2969

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
11:50

08:00

11:50

Duration
3h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

3020

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
11:50

08:00

11:50

Duration
3h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

2943

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
11:50

07:15

11:50

Duration
4h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

5759

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
12:45

06:50

12:45

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

8056

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
11:50

08:00

11:50

Duration
3h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

5915

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
11:50

06:50

11:50

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

3901

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
11:50

06:50

11:50

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

3514

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
11:50

08:00

11:50

Duration
3h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

3514

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
11:50

08:00

11:50

Duration
3h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

3514

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
11:50

08:00

11:50

Duration
3h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

3978

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
15:50

11:40

15:50

Duration
4h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

3626

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
11:50

07:15

11:50

Duration
4h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

3954

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
11:50

08:00

11:50

Duration
3h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

3298

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
12:45

06:50

12:45

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

3544

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
11:50

07:15

11:50

Duration
4h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Chiang Mai to Khon Kaen cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Khon Kaen include Rio Sul Servicos,Thai Airways .Flights to Khon Kaen land at the Khon Kaen Airport. Other Airlines flying to Khon Kaen include Cityflyer Exp .

Cheapest tickets from Chiang Mai to Khon Kaen in the next 90 days are on Rio Sul Servicos,Thai Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Chiang Mai to Khon Kaen in the next 90 days is Rs.5171.

Cheapest flights from Chiang Mai to Khon Kaen

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL523
08:00
Chiang Mai
3h 50m1 Stop
CNXKhon Kaen
11:50
Khon Kaen
Oct 31,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL519
07:15
Chiang Mai
4h 35m1 Stop
CNXKhon Kaen
11:50
Khon Kaen
Nov 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL527
06:10
Chiang Mai
6h 35m1 Stop
CNXKhon Kaen
12:45
Khon Kaen
Oct 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL507
10:55
Chiang Mai
4h 55m1 Stop
CNXKhon Kaen
15:50
Khon Kaen
Oct 27,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rio Sul Servicos
SL525
06:50
Chiang Mai
5h 55m1 Stop
CNXKhon Kaen
12:45
Khon Kaen
Nov 14,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Chiang Mai Khon Kaen Flight Schedule & Info

CNX Chiang Mai KKC Khon Kaen
  • Distance 359 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Khon Kaen Airport, Khon Kaen

View All Hotels in Khon Kaen

Chiang Mai Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chiang Mai International Airport
Code:
CNX
Phone:
-

Khon Kaen Airport Contact Info

Name:
Khon Kaen Airport
Code:
KKC
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved