Chiang Mai Louangphrabang Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Chiang Mai to Louangphrabang Flights

Book Chiang Mai to Louangphrabang flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Chiang Mai to Louangphrabang flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Louangphrabang from Chiang Mai only at Goibibo.

Chiang Mai(CNX) to Louangphrabang(LPQ) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Chiang Mai to Louangphrabang cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare557720 Nov14:0007:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days557720 Nov14:0007:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days901528 OCTLao Aviation18:2517:25Book
Lowest airfare today922016 OCTLao Aviation16:3015:30Book

Chiang Mai to Louangphrabang Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 16,2017

9220

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
16:30

15:30

16:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 17,2017

10348

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:45

10:10

16:45

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

9324

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
16:30

15:30

16:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

17291

Dep:
21:45
Arr:
14:00

21:45

14:00

Duration
16h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

9324

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
16:30

15:30

16:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

9015

Dep:
17:25
Arr:
18:25

17:25

18:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

9220

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
16:30

15:30

16:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

9324

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
16:30

15:30

16:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

11584

Dep:
12:00
Arr:
16:45

12:00

16:45

Duration
4h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

9220

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
16:30

15:30

16:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

10194

Dep:
12:00
Arr:
16:45

12:00

16:45

Duration
4h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

9324

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
16:30

15:30

16:30

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

9015

Dep:
17:25
Arr:
18:25

17:25

18:25

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

9324

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

9324

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

9220

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

9433

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

9324

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

9324

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

9220

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

9311

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

9220

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

9220

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

9311

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

9324

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

9311

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

9324

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

9324

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

9433

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

9220

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:15

15:15

16:15

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Chiang Mai to Louangphrabang cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Chiang Mai to Louangphrabang in the next 90 days are on Lao Aviation,Thai Airways,Bangkok Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Chiang Mai to Louangphrabang in the next 90 days is Rs.9345.

Cheapest flights from Chiang Mai to Louangphrabang

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Lao Aviation
QV636
17:25
Chiang Mai
1h 0mNon Stop
CNXLouangphrabang
18:25
Louangphrabang
Oct 28,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Bangkok Airways
PG0224
12:00
Chiang Mai
4h 45m1 Stop
CNXLouangphrabang
16:45
Louangphrabang
Oct 26,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Bangkok Airways
PG216
10:10
Chiang Mai
6h 35m1 Stop
CNXLouangphrabang
16:45
Louangphrabang
Oct 17,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Thai Airways
TG2167
21:45
Chiang Mai
16h 15m1 Stop
CNXLouangphrabang
14:00
Louangphrabang
Oct 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Chiang Mai Louangphrabang Flight Schedule & Info

CNX Chiang Mai LPQ Louangphrabang
  • Distance 167 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Chiang Mai To Louangphrabang

Hotels near Luang Phabang International Airport, Louangphrabang

Chiang Mai Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chiang Mai International Airport
Code:
CNX
Phone:
-

Louangphrabang Airport Contact Info

Name:
Luang Phabang International Airport
Code:
LPQ
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved