Book Chicago Saint Louis Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Chicago to Saint Louis Flights

Chicago to Saint Louis Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 23,2017

6635

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
13:15

08:00

13:15

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 24,2017

6627

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
14:20

11:25

14:20

Duration
2h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 25,2017

6610

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
14:20

11:25

14:20

Duration
2h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 26,2017

6616

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
14:20

11:25

14:20

Duration
2h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 27,2017

6642

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
14:20

11:25

14:20

Duration
2h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 28,2017

6651

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
14:20

11:25

14:20

Duration
2h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2017

6619

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
14:20

11:25

14:20

Duration
2h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 30,2017

6639

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
13:15

08:00

13:15

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 01,2017

6615

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2017

6615

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2017

6643

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2017

6614

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 05,2017

6648

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2017

6635

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 07,2017

6627

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
13:15

08:00

13:15

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2017

6629

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 09,2017

6628

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 10,2017

6628

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 11,2017

6615

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 12,2017

6628

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2017

6635

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 14,2017

6651

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
13:15

08:00

13:15

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 15,2017

6637

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 16,2017

6605

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 17,2017

6619

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 18,2017

6615

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 19,2017

6628

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 20,2017

6635

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 21,2017

6624

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
13:15

08:00

13:15

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 22,2017

6599

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
14:20

11:30

14:20

Duration
2h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Chicago to Saint Louis Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
American Airlines
AA-2201
21:54
Chicago
1h 5m Non Stop
CHISaint Louis
22:59
Saint Louis
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL2469_DL2494
18:20
Chicago
4h 58m 1 Stop
CHISaint Louis
23:18
Saint Louis
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Delta Air Lines
DL4473_DL738
09:11
Chicago
5h 22m 1 Stop
CHISaint Louis
14:33
Saint Louis
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Chicago to Saint Louis cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare650324 Jun14:2011:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days650324 Jun14:2011:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days659922 MAY14:2011:30Book
Lowest airfare today663523 APR13:1508:00Book

More info about Chicago to Saint Louis cheapest flights

Airlines flying to Saint Louis include American Airlines ,Delta Air Lines.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Chicago Saint Louis Flight Schedule & Info

CHI Chicago STL Saint Louis
  • Distance 449 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Chicago To Saint Louis

Hotels near Lambert St Louis International Airport, Saint Louis

Chicago Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chicago - All Airports
Code:
CHI
Phone:
-

Saint Louis Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lambert St Louis International Airport
Code:
STL
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved