Book Christchurch Invercargill Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Christchurch to Invercargill Flights
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Christchurch to Invercargill starts at Rs.11184

Low Cost Airlines flying to Invercargill include New Zealand .Flights to Invercargill land at the Invercargill Airport. Other Airlines flying to Invercargill includeVirgin Australia,Singapore Airlines .

Christchurch to Invercargill Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
New Zealand
NZ-8071
8:05
Christchurch
1h 25m Non Stop
CHCInvercargill
9:30
Invercargill
- T W - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA-7663
8:05
Christchurch
1h 25m Non Stop
CHCInvercargill
9:30
Invercargill
- T W T F S -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA-7631
8:40
Christchurch
1h 25m Non Stop
CHCInvercargill
10:05
Invercargill
- - - - - - S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
New Zealand
NZ-5003
8:40
Christchurch
1h 25m Non Stop
CHCInvercargill
10:05
Invercargill
- - - - - - S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
New Zealand
NZ-8003
8:40
Christchurch
1h 25m Non Stop
CHCInvercargill
10:05
Invercargill
- - - - - - S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA-7641
10:00
Christchurch
1h 25m Non Stop
CHCInvercargill
11:25
Invercargill
- T W T - S -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
New Zealand
NZ-8065
10:00
Christchurch
1h 25m Non Stop
CHCInvercargill
11:25
Invercargill
- T - - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
New Zealand
NZ-5061
10:00
Christchurch
1h 25m Non Stop
CHCInvercargill
11:25
Invercargill
- T W T - S -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA-7659
10:00
Christchurch
1h 25m Non Stop
CHCInvercargill
11:25
Invercargill
- - - - - - S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
New Zealand
NZ-5063
11:25
Christchurch
1h 25m Non Stop
CHCInvercargill
12:50
Invercargill
M - - - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Christchurch (CHC) to Invercargill (IVC) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Christchurch to Invercargill in the next 30 days are on New Zealand.

Lowest Airfare from Christchurch to Invercargill in the next 30 days is Rs.11184 for New Zealand flight on 16 DEC.

Lowest Average Airfare from Christchurch to Invercargill in the next 30 days is Rs.11343.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Christchurch Invercargill Flight Schedule & Info

CHC Christchurch IVC Invercargill
  • Distance 390 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Invercargill Airport, Invercargill

Christchurch Airport Contact Info

Name:
Christchurch International Airport
Code:
CHC
Phone:
-

Invercargill Airport Contact Info

Name:
Invercargill Airport
Code:
IVC
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved