Cleveland Washington Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Cleveland to Washington Flights

Book Cleveland to Washington flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Cleveland to Washington flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Washington from Cleveland only at Goibibo.

Cleveland(CLE) to Washington(WAS) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Cleveland to Washington

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
United Airlines
UA4891
19:50
Cleveland
1h 16mNon Stop
CLEWashington
21:06
Washington
Apr 28,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA6013
10:24
Cleveland
1h 11mNon Stop
CLEWashington
11:35
Washington
Apr 24,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA4888
06:05
Cleveland
1h 15mNon Stop
CLEWashington
07:20
Washington
May 04,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA6122
10:24
Cleveland
1h 11mNon Stop
CLEWashington
11:35
Washington
May 01,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
United Airlines
UA4881
06:00
Cleveland
1h 15mNon Stop
CLEWashington
07:15
Washington
Apr 21,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Cleveland to Washington cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare333424 AprUnited Airlines11:3510:24Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days333424 AprUnited Airlines11:3510:24Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days333428 APRUnited Airlines21:0619:50Book
Lowest airfare today975617 APRUnited Airlines14:5108:50Book

Cleveland to Washington Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 17,2018

9756

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
14:51

08:50

14:51

Duration
6h 1m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 18,2018

9756

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
14:51

08:50

14:51

Duration
6h 1m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 19,2018

12517

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
18:57

17:20

18:57

Duration
1h 37m
Book Now

Apr 20,2018

9821

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
14:51

08:50

14:51

Duration
6h 1m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 21,2018

5044

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
07:15

06:00

07:15

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

9912

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
20:18

18:50

20:18

Duration
1h 28m
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

5137

Dep:
19:50
Arr:
21:06

19:50

21:06

Duration
1h 16m
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

3334

Dep:
10:24
Arr:
11:35

10:24

11:35

Duration
1h 11m
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

7958

Dep:
12:48
Arr:
14:28

12:48

14:28

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

3529

Dep:
10:24
Arr:
11:35

10:24

11:35

Duration
1h 11m
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

5219

Dep:
06:05
Arr:
07:20

06:05

07:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

3334

Dep:
19:50
Arr:
21:06

19:50

21:06

Duration
1h 16m
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

7990

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
07:59

06:25

07:59

Duration
1h 34m
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

6655

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
21:54

20:30

21:54

Duration
1h 24m
Book Now

May 01,2018

4962

Dep:
10:24
Arr:
11:35

10:24

11:35

Duration
1h 11m
Book Now

May 02,2018

6617

Dep:
06:25
Arr:
07:59

06:25

07:59

Duration
1h 34m
Book Now

May 03,2018

3529

Dep:
06:05
Arr:
07:20

06:05

07:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 04,2018

3529

Dep:
06:05
Arr:
07:20

06:05

07:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 05,2018

6655

Dep:
08:38
Arr:
09:59

08:38

09:59

Duration
1h 21m
Book Now

May 06,2018

6596

Dep:
06:35
Arr:
13:36

06:35

13:36

Duration
7h 1m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 07,2018

6655

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
21:54

20:30

21:54

Duration
1h 24m
Book Now

May 08,2018

6004

Dep:
12:50
Arr:
14:12

12:50

14:12

Duration
1h 22m
Book Now

May 09,2018

5983

Dep:
11:59
Arr:
16:19

11:59

16:19

Duration
4h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 11,2018

5136

Dep:
06:05
Arr:
07:20

06:05

07:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 12,2018

5983

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
21:51

15:20

21:51

Duration
6h 31m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2018

8539

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
09:59

06:00

09:59

Duration
3h 59m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 14,2018

6563

Dep:
16:40
Arr:
20:31

16:40

20:31

Duration
3h 51m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 15,2018

5983

Dep:
11:59
Arr:
16:19

11:59

16:19

Duration
4h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 16,2018

5983

Dep:
11:59
Arr:
16:19

11:59

16:19

Duration
4h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Cleveland to Washington cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Washington include United Airlines,American Airlines ,Delta Air Lines,Alaska Airlines .Flights to Washington land at the Washington All Airports. Other Airlines flying to Washington include All Nippon Airways Co,Copa Airlines,Southwest Airlines Dallas,Lufthansa,Sn Brussels,Aerovias Nacionales,Ethiopian Airlines,South African Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Cleveland to Washington in the next 90 days are on United Airlines,American Airlines ,Delta Air Lines,Alaska Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Cleveland to Washington in the next 90 days is Rs.10391.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Cleveland Washington Flight Schedule & Info

CLE Cleveland WAS Washington
  • Distance 612 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Washington All Airports, Washington

Cleveland Airport Contact Info

Name:
Cleveland Hopkins International Airport
Code:
CLE
Phone:
-

Washington Airport Contact Info

Name:
Washington All Airports
Code:
WAS
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved