Córdoba Jujuy Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Córdoba to Jujuy Flights

Book Córdoba to Jujuy flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Córdoba to Jujuy flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Jujuy from Córdoba only at Goibibo.

Córdoba(COR) to Jujuy(JUJ) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Córdoba to Jujuy cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare693625 NovAerolineas Argentinas19:5518:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days693625 NovAerolineas Argentinas19:5518:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days704431 OCTAerolineas Argentinas19:5518:25Book
Lowest airfare today2127823 OCTAerolineas Argentinas10:4006:00Book

Córdoba to Jujuy Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 23,2017

21278

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
10:40

06:00

10:40

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

14477

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

21189

Dep:
21:45
Arr:
07:50

21:45

07:50

Duration
10h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

10530

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

23834

Dep:
21:45
Arr:
07:50

21:45

07:50

Duration
10h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

7801

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

9561

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

21099

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
10:40

06:00

10:40

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

7044

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

10464

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

21012

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
10:40

06:00

10:40

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

7120

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

7888

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

21166

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
10:40

06:00

10:40

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

7184

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

20920

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
10:40

06:00

10:40

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

7188

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

21280

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
10:40

06:00

10:40

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

7825

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

8689

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

20984

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
10:40

06:00

10:40

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

7188

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

21280

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
10:40

06:00

10:40

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

9562

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

21022

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
10:40

06:00

10:40

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

8774

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

8772

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Nov 20,2017

21693

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
10:40

06:00

10:40

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 21,2017

8594

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
19:55

18:25

19:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Córdoba to Jujuy cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Córdoba to Jujuy in the next 90 days are on Aerolineas Argentinas.

Lowest average airfare from Córdoba to Jujuy in the next 90 days is Rs.12161.

Cheapest flights from Córdoba to Jujuy

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Aerolineas Argentinas
AR2420
18:25
Córdoba
1h 30mNon Stop
CORJujuy
19:55
Jujuy
Oct 31,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerolineas Argentinas
AR2519
06:00
Córdoba
4h 40m1 Stop
CORJujuy
10:40
Jujuy
Nov 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Aerolineas Argentinas
AR1539
21:45
Córdoba
10h 5m1 Stop
CORJujuy
07:50
Jujuy
Oct 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Córdoba Jujuy Flight Schedule & Info

COR Córdoba JUJ Jujuy
  • Distance 1073 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Córdoba To Jujuy

Hotels near Gobernador Horacio Guzman International Airport, Jujuy

Córdoba Airport Contact Info

Name:
Ingeniero Ambrosio Taravella Airport
Code:
COR
Phone:
-

Jujuy Airport Contact Info

Name:
Gobernador Horacio Guzman International Airport
Code:
JUJ
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved