Cotonou Frankfurt Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Cotonou to Frankfurt Flights

Book Cotonou to Frankfurt flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Cotonou to Frankfurt flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Frankfurt from Cotonou only at Goibibo.

Cotonou(COO) to Frankfurt(FRA) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Cotonou to Frankfurt

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Turkish Airlines
TK561
21:50
Cotonou
16h 5m2 Stop
COOFrankfurt
13:55
Frankfurt
Mar 09,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Turkish Airlines
TK559
21:50
Cotonou
16h 5m2 Stop
COOFrankfurt
13:55
Frankfurt
Mar 04,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Tunis Air
TU401
21:40
Cotonou
13h 0m2 Stop
COOFrankfurt
10:40
Frankfurt
Mar 03,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Ethiopian Airlines
ET916
13:45
Cotonou
15h 25m1 Stop
COOFrankfurt
05:10
Frankfurt
Feb 26,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
SN Brussels
SN286
21:40
Cotonou
12h 25m2 Stop
COOFrankfurt
10:05
Frankfurt
Mar 06,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Cotonou to Frankfurt cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare3192609 MarTurkish Airlines13:5521:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days3192609 MarTurkish Airlines13:5521:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days3192609 MARTurkish Airlines13:5521:50Book
Lowest airfare today3255121 FEBTurkish Airlines13:5521:50Book

Cotonou to Frankfurt Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Feb 21,2018

32551

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
13:55

21:50

13:55

Duration
16h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 22,2018

36234

Dep:
01:50
Arr:
10:40

01:50

10:40

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 23,2018

32594

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
13:55

21:50

13:55

Duration
16h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 24,2018

36234

Dep:
21:40
Arr:
10:40

21:40

10:40

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 25,2018

36212

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
22:05

21:50

22:05

Duration
24h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 26,2018

38862

Dep:
13:45
Arr:
05:10

13:45

05:10

Duration
15h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 27,2018

39124

Dep:
21:40
Arr:
10:05

21:40

10:05

Duration
12h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 28,2018

38862

Dep:
13:45
Arr:
05:10

13:45

05:10

Duration
15h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 01,2018

36234

Dep:
01:50
Arr:
10:40

01:50

10:40

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 03,2018

36234

Dep:
21:40
Arr:
10:40

21:40

10:40

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 04,2018

32551

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
13:55

21:50

13:55

Duration
16h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 05,2018

32551

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
13:55

21:50

13:55

Duration
16h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 06,2018

39124

Dep:
21:40
Arr:
10:05

21:40

10:05

Duration
12h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 08,2018

36234

Dep:
01:50
Arr:
10:40

01:50

10:40

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 09,2018

31926

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
13:55

21:50

13:55

Duration
16h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 10,2018

36234

Dep:
21:40
Arr:
10:40

21:40

10:40

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 11,2018

32551

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
13:55

21:50

13:55

Duration
16h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 12,2018

32551

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
13:55

21:50

13:55

Duration
16h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 13,2018

39124

Dep:
21:40
Arr:
10:05

21:40

10:05

Duration
12h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 14,2018

32551

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
13:55

21:50

13:55

Duration
16h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 16,2018

32551

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
13:55

21:50

13:55

Duration
16h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 17,2018

36234

Dep:
21:40
Arr:
10:40

21:40

10:40

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 18,2018

32551

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
13:55

21:50

13:55

Duration
16h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 19,2018

32551

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
13:55

21:50

13:55

Duration
16h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 20,2018

39124

Dep:
21:40
Arr:
10:05

21:40

10:05

Duration
12h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 21,2018

32551

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
13:55

21:50

13:55

Duration
16h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 22,2018

36234

Dep:
01:50
Arr:
10:40

01:50

10:40

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Cotonou to Frankfurt cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Cotonou to Frankfurt in the next 90 days are on Turkish Airlines,Sn Brussels,Tunis Air,Ethiopian Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Cotonou to Frankfurt in the next 90 days is Rs.33818.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Cotonou Frankfurt Flight Schedule & Info

COO Cotonou FRA Frankfurt
  • Distance 6599 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Frankfurt

Hotels near Frankfurt am Main International Airport, Frankfurt

Cotonou Airport Contact Info

Name:
Cadjehoun Airport
Code:
COO
Phone:
-

Frankfurt Airport Contact Info

Name:
Frankfurt am Main International Airport
Code:
FRA
Phone:
+49 (0) 1806 / 372 4636
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved