Book Bali Ujung Pandang Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bali to Ujung Pandang Flights

Bali to Ujung Pandang Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Bali to Ujung Pandang Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 19,2017

7220

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Jan 20,2017

7213

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Jan 21,2017

7199

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Jan 22,2017

6972

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Jan 23,2017

7220

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Jan 24,2017

7215

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Jan 25,2017

7144

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Jan 26,2017

7150

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Jan 27,2017

6998

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Jan 28,2017

6998

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Jan 29,2017

7220

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Jan 30,2017

7144

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Jan 31,2017

7220

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 01,2017

7220

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 02,2017

7124

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 03,2017

7086

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 04,2017

6969

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 05,2017

7086

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 06,2017

7124

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 07,2017

7086

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 08,2017

7086

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 09,2017

7059

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 10,2017

7148

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 11,2017

7148

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 12,2017

7215

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 13,2017

7253

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 14,2017

6936

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 15,2017

7220

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 16,2017

7220

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Feb 17,2017

7046

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
18:50

17:30

18:50

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Bali to Ujung Pandang starts at Rs.6936

Bali to Ujung Pandang Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Garuda
GA-675
8:35
Bali
1h 20m Non Stop
DPSUjung Pandang
9:55
Ujung Pandang
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA-620
16:25
Bali
1h 25m Non Stop
DPSUjung Pandang
17:50
Ujung Pandang
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Bali (DPS) to Ujung Pandang (UPG) Fare trends over the next 90 days

Cheapest Tickets from Bali to Ujung Pandang in the next 90 days are on Garuda.

Lowest Airfare from Bali to Ujung Pandang in the next 30 days is Rs.6936 for Garuda flight on 14 FEB.

Lowest Average Airfare from Bali to Ujung Pandang in the next 90 days is Rs.7164.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bali Ujung Pandang Flight Schedule & Info

DPS Bali UPG Ujung Pandang
  • Distance 1334 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Bali To Ujung Pandang

Bali Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bali-Ngurah Rai International Airport
Code:
DPS
Phone:
-

Ujung Pandang Airport Contact Info

Name:
Hasanuddin International Airport
Code:
UPG
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved