Dhaka Chittagong Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Dhaka to Chittagong Flights

Book Dhaka to Chittagong flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Dhaka to Chittagong flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Chittagong from Dhaka only at Goibibo.

Dhaka(DAC) to Chittagong(CGP) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Dhaka to Chittagong cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare734217 JanBiman Bangladesh20:2519:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days734217 JanBiman Bangladesh20:2519:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days746910 NOVBiman Bangladesh16:3515:50Book
Lowest airfare today757317 OCTBiman Bangladesh09:3508:50Book

Dhaka to Chittagong Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 17,2017

7573

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
09:35

08:50

09:35

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

7573

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
20:45

20:00

20:45

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

7604

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
17:30

16:45

17:30

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

7604

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
20:45

20:00

20:45

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

7604

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
09:35

08:50

09:35

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

7482

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
20:45

20:00

20:45

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

7658

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
20:45

20:00

20:45

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

7482

Dep:
18:15
Arr:
19:00

18:15

19:00

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

7604

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
17:30

16:45

17:30

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

7482

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
17:30

16:45

17:30

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

7482

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
20:45

20:00

20:45

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

7604

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
09:35

08:50

09:35

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

7604

Dep:
19:40
Arr:
20:25

19:40

20:25

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

7604

Dep:
19:40
Arr:
20:25

19:40

20:25

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

7604

Dep:
16:10
Arr:
16:55

16:10

16:55

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

7482

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
17:20

16:35

17:20

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

7629

Dep:
16:10
Arr:
16:55

16:10

16:55

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

7604

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
17:20

16:35

17:20

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

7482

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
17:20

16:35

17:20

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

7490

Dep:
19:40
Arr:
20:25

19:40

20:25

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

7604

Dep:
16:10
Arr:
16:55

16:10

16:55

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

7471

Dep:
16:10
Arr:
16:55

16:10

16:55

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

7604

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
17:20

16:35

17:20

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

7604

Dep:
16:10
Arr:
16:55

16:10

16:55

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

7469

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
16:35

15:50

16:35

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

7482

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
17:20

16:35

17:20

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

7604

Dep:
19:40
Arr:
20:25

19:40

20:25

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

7654

Dep:
19:40
Arr:
20:25

19:40

20:25

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

7604

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
17:20

16:35

17:20

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

7472

Dep:
16:10
Arr:
16:55

16:10

16:55

Duration
0h 45m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Dhaka to Chittagong cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Chittagong include Biman Bangladesh .Flights to Chittagong land at the Shah Amanat International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Chittagong include Emirates Airlines,Etihad Airways,Fly,Kuwait Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Dhaka to Chittagong in the next 90 days are on Biman Bangladesh.

Lowest average airfare from Dhaka to Chittagong in the next 90 days is Rs.7561.

Cheapest flights from Dhaka to Chittagong

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Etihad Airways
EY5498
23:00
Dhaka
16h 40m Non Stop
DACChittagong
09:00
Chittagong
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Emirates Airlines
EK7024
22:00
Dhaka
13h 50m Non Stop
DACChittagong
06:30
Chittagong
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Biman Bangladesh
BG21
20:35
Dhaka
0h 45m Non Stop
DACChittagong
21:20
Chittagong
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Emirates Airlines
EK7016
20:30
Dhaka
13h 50m Non Stop
DACChittagong
05:00
Chittagong
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Biman Bangladesh
BG47
19:30
Dhaka
0h 50m Non Stop
DACChittagong
20:20
Chittagong
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Dhaka Chittagong Flight Schedule & Info

DAC Dhaka CGP Chittagong
  • Distance 218 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Shah Amanat International Airport, Chittagong

Dhaka Airport Contact Info

Name:
Dhaka / Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport
Code:
DAC
Phone:
-

Chittagong Airport Contact Info

Name:
Shah Amanat International Airport
Code:
CGP
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved