Douala Bangui Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Douala to Bangui Flights

Book Douala to Bangui flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Douala to Bangui flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Bangui from Douala only at Goibibo.

Douala(DLA) to Bangui(BGF) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Douala to Bangui cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1533708 DecAir Burkina07:1005:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1533708 DecAir Burkina07:1005:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1611422 OCTASKY Airlines17:4515:55Book
Lowest airfare today5313821 OCTKenya Airways08:4511:00Book

Douala to Bangui Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 21,2017

53138

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
08:45

11:00

08:45

Duration
21h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

16114

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
17:45

15:55

17:45

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

19567

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
17:00

15:15

17:00

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

17878

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
17:45

15:55

17:45

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

17130

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
13:55

12:10

13:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

16898

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
17:45

15:55

17:45

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

19885

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
17:00

15:15

17:00

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

77041

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
08:45

11:00

08:45

Duration
21h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

16753

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
17:45

15:55

17:45

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

336513

Dep:
23:40
Arr:
15:30

23:40

15:30

Duration
15h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

18138

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
17:45

15:55

17:45

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

17172

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
13:55

12:10

13:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

16898

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
17:45

15:55

17:45

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

53221

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
08:45

10:50

08:45

Duration
21h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

16898

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
17:45

15:55

17:45

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

337634

Dep:
23:40
Arr:
15:30

23:40

15:30

Duration
15h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

17868

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
17:45

15:55

17:45

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

17360

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
13:55

12:10

13:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

16898

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
17:45

15:55

17:45

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

56755

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
08:45

10:50

08:45

Duration
21h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

16898

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
17:45

15:55

17:45

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

335777

Dep:
23:40
Arr:
15:30

23:40

15:30

Duration
15h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

17737

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
17:45

15:55

17:45

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

17130

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
13:55

12:10

13:55

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

16898

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
17:45

15:55

17:45

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

52858

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
08:45

11:00

08:45

Duration
21h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

16898

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
17:45

15:55

17:45

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Douala to Bangui cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Bangui include Air Burkina,Rwandair Express,Air France,Ethiopian Airlines,Kenya Airways,Asky Airlines,World Airline .Flights to Bangui land at the Bangui M'Poko International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Bangui include Klm Royal Dutch,Taag Linhas Aereas De Angola,Royal Air Maroc .

Cheapest tickets from Douala to Bangui in the next 90 days are on Air Burkina,Rwandair Express,Air France,Ethiopian Airlines,Kenya Airways,Asky Airlines,World Airline.

Lowest average airfare from Douala to Bangui in the next 90 days is Rs.66809.

Cheapest flights from Douala to Bangui

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Air Burkina
2J34
15:55
Douala
2h 30m Non Stop
DLABangui
17:45
Bangui
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
ASKY Airlines
KP34
15:55
Douala
2h 30m Non Stop
DLABangui
17:45
Bangui
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Ethiopian Airlines
ET1034
15:55
Douala
2h 30m Non Stop
DLABangui
17:45
Bangui
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
World Airline
W29354
15:15
Douala
2h 25m Non Stop
DLABangui
17:00
Bangui
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
World Airline
W29314
15:15
Douala
2h 25m Non Stop
DLABangui
17:00
Bangui
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Douala Bangui Flight Schedule & Info

DLA Douala BGF Bangui
  • Distance 52 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Douala Airport Contact Info

Name:
Douala International Airport
Code:
DLA
Phone:
-

Bangui Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bangui M'Poko International Airport
Code:
BGF
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved