Dubai Mauritius Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Dubai to Mauritius Flights

Book Dubai to Mauritius flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Dubai to Mauritius flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Mauritius from Dubai only at Goibibo.

Dubai to Mauritius Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Dubai to Mauritius cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare2858405 AugIndigo12:2020:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days2858405 AugIndigo12:2020:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days2924011 JUNKenya Airways15:3006:00Book
Lowest airfare today3764729 MAYTurkish Airlines12:4006:55Book

Dubai to Mauritius Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

May 29,2017

37647

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
12:40

06:55

12:40

Duration
29h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 30,2017

55063

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
18:30

06:55

18:30

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 31,2017

37465

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
12:40

06:55

12:40

Duration
29h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 01,2017

31698

Dep:
05:00
Arr:
12:00

05:00

12:00

Duration
31h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 02,2017

48339

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
12:40

06:55

12:40

Duration
29h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 03,2017

30850

Dep:
20:25
Arr:
12:25

20:25

12:25

Duration
16h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 04,2017

59662

Dep:
03:55
Arr:
10:30

03:55

10:30

Duration
6h 35m
Book Now

Jun 05,2017

37823

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
12:40

06:55

12:40

Duration
29h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 06,2017

55319

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
18:30

06:55

18:30

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 07,2017

48386

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
12:40

06:55

12:40

Duration
29h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 08,2017

30438

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
12:20

18:00

12:20

Duration
18h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 09,2017

37826

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
12:40

06:55

12:40

Duration
29h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 10,2017

29240

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
14:30

06:55

14:30

Duration
31h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 11,2017

29240

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
15:30

06:00

15:30

Duration
33h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 12,2017

31754

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
12:00

15:10

12:00

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 13,2017

55086

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
18:30

06:55

18:30

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 14,2017

29240

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
14:30

06:55

14:30

Duration
31h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 15,2017

31387

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
12:20

06:00

12:20

Duration
30h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 16,2017

35874

Dep:
05:35
Arr:
15:10

05:35

15:10

Duration
33h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 17,2017

54751

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
18:30

06:55

18:30

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 18,2017

29303

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
15:30

06:00

15:30

Duration
33h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 19,2017

31531

Dep:
05:30
Arr:
15:30

05:30

15:30

Duration
34h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 20,2017

33386

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
14:30

06:55

14:30

Duration
31h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 21,2017

38509

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
12:40

06:55

12:40

Duration
29h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 22,2017

61159

Dep:
04:45
Arr:
12:20

04:45

12:20

Duration
31h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 23,2017

65062

Dep:
10:05
Arr:
16:40

10:05

16:40

Duration
6h 35m
Book Now

Jun 24,2017

61873

Dep:
23:20
Arr:
16:15

23:20

16:15

Duration
16h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 25,2017

61496

Dep:
23:20
Arr:
15:30

23:20

15:30

Duration
16h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 26,2017

38128

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
12:40

06:55

12:40

Duration
29h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 27,2017

54751

Dep:
02:20
Arr:
18:30

02:20

18:30

Duration
16h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Dubai to Mauritius cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Dubai to Mauritius in the next 90 days are on Turkish Airlines,Qatar Airways,Kenya Airways,Ethiopian Airlines,Emirates Airlines,Indigo,Air India Express ,Spicejet,Jet Airways,Etihad Airways,South African Airways,Air Seychelles,Air Mauritius.

Lowest average airfare from Dubai to Mauritius in the next 90 days is Rs.43059.

Cheapest flights from Dubai to Mauritius

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Kenya Airways
KQ305
06:00
Dubai
33h 30m 2 Stop
DXBMauritius
15:30
Mauritius
Jun 11,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India Express
IX248
18:00
Dubai
18h 20m 2 Stop
DXBMauritius
12:20
Mauritius
Jun 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E62
20:25
Dubai
16h 0m 2 Stop
DXBMauritius
12:25
Mauritius
Jun 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Etihad Airways
EY5413
06:00
Dubai
30h 20m 3 Stop
DXBMauritius
12:20
Mauritius
Jun 15,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Qatar Airways
QR1003
05:30
Dubai
34h 0m 2 Stop
DXBMauritius
15:30
Mauritius
Jun 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Dubai Mauritius Flight Schedule & Info

DXB Dubai MRU Mauritius
  • Distance 7062 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Dubai Airport Contact Info

Name:
Dubai International Airport
Code:
DXB
Phone:
+971 4 224 5555

Mauritius Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport
Code:
MRU
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved