Dusseldorf Copenhagen Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Dusseldorf to Copenhagen Flights

Book Dusseldorf to Copenhagen flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Dusseldorf to Copenhagen flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Copenhagen from Dusseldorf only at Goibibo.

Dusseldorf(DUS) to Copenhagen(CPH) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Dusseldorf to Copenhagen

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK1630
10:10
Dusseldorf
1h 20mNon Stop
DUSCopenhagen
11:30
Copenhagen
May 16,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK628
18:50
Dusseldorf
1h 15mNon Stop
DUSCopenhagen
20:05
Copenhagen
May 14,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK1622
16:05
Dusseldorf
1h 15mNon Stop
DUSCopenhagen
17:20
Copenhagen
May 05,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 

EW9194
17:45
Dusseldorf
1h 25mNon Stop
DUSCopenhagen
19:10
Copenhagen
May 11,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK2626
19:50
Dusseldorf
14h 30m1 Stop
DUSCopenhagen
10:20
Copenhagen
May 07,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Dusseldorf to Copenhagen cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare582216 MayScandinavian Airlines11:3010:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days582216 MayScandinavian Airlines11:3010:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days582216 MAYScandinavian Airlines11:3010:10Book
Lowest airfare today1676020 APRScandinavian Airlines07:2019:50Book

Dusseldorf to Copenhagen Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 20,2018

16760

Dep:
19:50
Arr:
07:20

19:50

07:20

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 21,2018

9760

Dep:
19:50
Arr:
09:45

19:50

09:45

Duration
13h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

11583

Dep:
14:20
Arr:
08:25

14:20

08:25

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

11433

Dep:
19:50
Arr:
14:40

19:50

14:40

Duration
18h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

11583

Dep:
14:20
Arr:
08:25

14:20

08:25

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

11583

Dep:
14:20
Arr:
19:00

14:20

19:00

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

15250

Dep:
14:20
Arr:
18:30

14:20

18:30

Duration
4h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

16785

Dep:
19:50
Arr:
20:10

19:50

20:10

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

14860

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
09:45

20:45

09:45

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

13363

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
08:30

20:00

08:30

Duration
12h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

10040

Dep:
18:15
Arr:
19:40

18:15

19:40

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

May 01,2018

11443

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
11:25

20:35

11:25

Duration
14h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2018

8794

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
21:10

11:05

21:10

Duration
10h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2018

11583

Dep:
06:40
Arr:
11:25

06:40

11:25

Duration
4h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2018

5893

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
20:05

18:50

20:05

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 05,2018

5982

Dep:
16:05
Arr:
17:20

16:05

17:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 06,2018

11169

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
08:30

20:00

08:30

Duration
12h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 07,2018

8791

Dep:
19:50
Arr:
10:20

19:50

10:20

Duration
14h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2018

8795

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
08:30

20:00

08:30

Duration
12h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 09,2018

8878

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
22:00

11:05

22:00

Duration
10h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 10,2018

5876

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
11:30

10:10

11:30

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

May 11,2018

6889

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
19:10

17:45

19:10

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

May 12,2018

13549

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
09:00

20:05

09:00

Duration
12h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2018

12613

Dep:
14:20
Arr:
08:25

14:20

08:25

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 14,2018

5876

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
20:05

18:50

20:05

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 15,2018

7043

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
20:05

18:50

20:05

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

May 16,2018

5822

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
11:30

10:10

11:30

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

May 17,2018

8861

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
21:10

11:05

21:10

Duration
10h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 18,2018

14158

Dep:
17:45
Arr:
19:10

17:45

19:10

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

May 19,2018

13592

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
08:55

18:35

08:55

Duration
14h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Dusseldorf to Copenhagen cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Copenhagen include Finnair .Flights to Copenhagen land at the Copenhagen Kastrup Airport. Other Airlines flying to Copenhagen include Air Canada,Air Berlin,Scandinavian Airlines,Etihad Airways,Air Seychelles,Icelandair,Alitalia .

Cheapest tickets from Dusseldorf to Copenhagen in the next 90 days are on Finnair.

Minimum weekend airfare from Dusseldorf to Copenhagen in the next 90 days is 12037 on Sunday, 17 May, 2015

Lowest average airfare from Dusseldorf to Copenhagen in the next 90 days is Rs.8510.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Dusseldorf Copenhagen Flight Schedule & Info

DUS Dusseldorf CPH Copenhagen
  • Distance 572 kms
  • Fare Range 12037 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency S

Hotels near Copenhagen Kastrup Airport, Copenhagen

View All Hotels in Copenhagen

Dusseldorf Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
DUS
Phone:
-

Copenhagen Airport Contact Info

Name:
Copenhagen Kastrup Airport
Code:
CPH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved