Dusseldorf Lagos Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Dusseldorf to Lagos Flights

Book Dusseldorf to Lagos flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Dusseldorf to Lagos flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Lagos from Dusseldorf only at Goibibo.

Dusseldorf(DUS) to Lagos(LOS) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Dusseldorf to Lagos cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare2221807 Dec01:5010:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days2221807 Dec01:5010:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days2256010 NOVEthiopian Airlines12:2519:05Book
Lowest airfare today2395718 OCTLufthansa12:2014:30Book

Dusseldorf to Lagos Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 18,2017

23957

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
12:20

14:30

12:20

Duration
22h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

23954

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
12:20

06:00

12:20

Duration
31h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

36542

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:25

11:40

12:25

Duration
25h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

37911

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
17:55

20:55

17:55

Duration
22h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

40718

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
12:25

11:40

12:25

Duration
25h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

31503

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
12:20

19:25

12:20

Duration
17h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

23963

Dep:
18:20
Arr:
12:20

18:20

12:20

Duration
19h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

23519

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
12:20

14:30

12:20

Duration
22h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

23582

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
12:20

14:30

12:20

Duration
22h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

24692

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
12:20

14:30

12:20

Duration
22h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

24496

Dep:
21:00
Arr:
17:35

21:00

17:35

Duration
20h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

23582

Dep:
14:45
Arr:
12:25

14:45

12:25

Duration
21h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

23970

Dep:
14:45
Arr:
12:25

14:45

12:25

Duration
21h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

23197

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
12:25

19:05

12:25

Duration
17h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

23023

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
12:25

19:05

12:25

Duration
17h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

25725

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
12:25

18:45

12:25

Duration
17h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

23562

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
12:25

14:30

12:25

Duration
21h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

23585

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
12:25

19:05

12:25

Duration
17h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

23712

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
12:25

07:40

12:25

Duration
28h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

23466

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
12:25

18:45

12:25

Duration
17h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

25505

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
12:25

18:45

12:25

Duration
17h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

23546

Dep:
17:40
Arr:
12:25

17:40

12:25

Duration
18h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

23595

Dep:
14:45
Arr:
12:25

14:45

12:25

Duration
21h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

22560

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
12:25

19:05

12:25

Duration
17h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

30947

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
12:25

18:45

12:25

Duration
17h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

23348

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
12:25

18:45

12:25

Duration
17h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

24347

Dep:
17:40
Arr:
12:25

17:40

12:25

Duration
18h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

23553

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
12:25

18:45

12:25

Duration
17h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

23193

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
12:25

19:05

12:25

Duration
17h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

23754

Dep:
06:20
Arr:
12:25

06:20

12:25

Duration
30h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Dusseldorf to Lagos cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Dusseldorf to Lagos in the next 90 days are on Lufthansa,Ethiopian Airlines,Egyptair,Aer Lingus,Emirates Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Dusseldorf to Lagos in the next 90 days is Rs.29594.

Cheapest flights from Dusseldorf to Lagos

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Ethiopian Airlines
ET1556
19:05
Dusseldorf
17h 20m2 Stop
DUSLagos
12:25
Lagos
Nov 10,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lufthansa
LH81
14:30
Dusseldorf
22h 50m2 Stop
DUSLagos
12:20
Lagos
Oct 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lufthansa
LH85
17:40
Dusseldorf
18h 45m2 Stop
DUSLagos
12:25
Lagos
Nov 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lufthansa
LH79
14:30
Dusseldorf
21h 55m2 Stop
DUSLagos
12:25
Lagos
Nov 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lufthansa
LH71
07:40
Dusseldorf
28h 45m2 Stop
DUSLagos
12:25
Lagos
Nov 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Dusseldorf Lagos Flight Schedule & Info

DUS Dusseldorf LOS Lagos
  • Distance 6443 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Dusseldorf To Lagos

Hotels near Murtala Muhammed International Airport, Lagos

View All Hotels in Lagos

Dusseldorf Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
DUS
Phone:
-

Lagos Airport Contact Info

Name:
Murtala Muhammed International Airport
Code:
LOS
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved