Entebbe Nairobi Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Entebbe to Nairobi Flights

Book Entebbe to Nairobi flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Entebbe to Nairobi flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Nairobi from Entebbe only at Goibibo.

Entebbe to Nairobi Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Entebbe to Nairobi cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare825809 JunEthiopian Airlines18:3513:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days825809 JunEthiopian Airlines18:3513:05Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days825811 JUNEthiopian Airlines18:3513:05Book
Lowest airfare today1292029 MAYRwandair Express14:4513:35Book

Entebbe to Nairobi Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

May 29,2017

12920

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
14:45

13:35

14:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

May 30,2017

12766

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
14:45

13:35

14:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

May 31,2017

12902

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
14:45

13:35

14:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 01,2017

12999

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
14:45

13:35

14:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 02,2017

12993

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
14:45

13:35

14:45

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 03,2017

8339

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 04,2017

8351

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 05,2017

8790

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 06,2017

8339

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 07,2017

8339

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 08,2017

8339

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 09,2017

8258

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 10,2017

8347

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 11,2017

8258

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 12,2017

8338

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 13,2017

8339

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 14,2017

8258

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 15,2017

8258

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 16,2017

8276

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 17,2017

8258

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 18,2017

8339

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 19,2017

8355

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 20,2017

8354

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 21,2017

8363

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 22,2017

8379

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 23,2017

8307

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 24,2017

8404

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 25,2017

8306

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 26,2017

10987

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 27,2017

8312

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
18:35

13:05

18:35

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Entebbe to Nairobi cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Nairobi include Ethiopian Airlines,Rwandair Express .Flights to Nairobi land at the Jomo Kenyatta International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Nairobi include Kenya Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Entebbe to Nairobi in the next 90 days are on Ethiopian Airlines,Rwandair Express.

Lowest average airfare from Entebbe to Nairobi in the next 90 days is Rs.8756.

Cheapest flights from Entebbe to Nairobi

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Rwandair Express
WB-450
9:30
Entebbe
1h 10m Non Stop
EBBNairobi
10:40
Nairobi
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rwandair Express
WB-452
11:40
Entebbe
1h 30m Non Stop
EBBNairobi
13:10
Nairobi
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Kenya Airways
KQ-411
9:55
Entebbe
1h 10m Non Stop
EBBNairobi
11:05
Nairobi
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Rwandair Express
WB460_WB402
23:55
Entebbe
15h 50m 1 Stop
EBBNairobi
15:45
Nairobi
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Kenya Airways
KQ-419
20:55
Entebbe
1h 10m Non Stop
EBBNairobi
22:05
Nairobi
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Entebbe Nairobi Flight Schedule & Info

EBB Entebbe NBO Nairobi
  • Distance 211 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Nairobi

Hotels near Jomo Kenyatta International Airport, Nairobi

View All Hotels in Nairobi

Entebbe Airport Contact Info

Name:
Entebbe International Airport
Code:
EBB
Phone:
-

Nairobi Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jomo Kenyatta International Airport
Code:
NBO
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved