Book Faisalabad Karachi Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Faisalabad to Karachi Flights
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Faisalabad to Karachi starts at Rs.19188

Faisalabad to Karachi Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Pakistan International
PK0341
15:35
Faisalabad
1h 40m Non Stop
LYPKarachi
17:15
Karachi
19188
Dec 13,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Pakistan International
PK0343
19:10
Faisalabad
2h 30m Non Stop
LYPKarachi
21:40
Karachi
19475
Dec 23,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Gulf Air
GF791
13:00
Faisalabad
5h 50m 1 Stop
LYPKarachi
18:50
Karachi
31248
Dec 20,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Qatar Airways
QR623
11:45
Faisalabad
19h 40m 1 Stop
LYPKarachi
07:25
Karachi
37798
Dec 11,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Faisalabad (LYP) to Karachi (KHI) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Faisalabad to Karachi in the next 30 days are on Qatar Airways,Pakistan International,Gulf Air.

Lowest Airfare from Faisalabad to Karachi in the next 30 days is Rs.19188 for Pakistan International flight on 13 DEC.

Lowest Average Airfare from Faisalabad to Karachi in the next 30 days is Rs.22819.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Faisalabad Karachi Flight Schedule & Info

LYP Faisalabad KHI Karachi
  • Distance 971 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Faisalabad To Karachi

Hotels near Jinnah International Airport, Karachi

Faisalabad Airport Contact Info

Name:
Faisalabad International Airport
Code:
LYP
Phone:
-

Karachi Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jinnah International Airport
Code:
KHI
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved