Book Frankfurt Luleå Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Frankfurt to Luleå Flights
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Frankfurt to Luleå Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK0674
19:50
Frankfurt
4h 5m 1 Stop
FRALuleå
23:55
Luleå
8424
May 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK4756
12:00
Frankfurt
6h 10m 2 Stop
FRALuleå
18:10
Luleå
9529
May 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK2636
12:05
Frankfurt
4h 15m 1 Stop
FRALuleå
16:20
Luleå
11734
May 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK0638
17:35
Frankfurt
4h 55m 1 Stop
FRALuleå
22:30
Luleå
11870
May 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK674
19:50
Frankfurt
4h 5m 1 Stop
FRALuleå
23:55
Luleå
18049
May 16,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Frankfurt to Luleå cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare839211 JulScandinavian Airlines09:3019:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days839211 JulScandinavian Airlines09:3019:50Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days842408 MAYScandinavian Airlines23:5519:50Book
Lowest airfare today3252723 APRScandinavian Airlines21:3017:35Book

More info about Frankfurt to Luleå cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Frankfurt to Luleå in the next 90 days are on Scandinavian Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Frankfurt to Luleå in the next 90 days is Rs.13277.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Frankfurt Luleå Flight Schedule & Info

FRA Frankfurt LLA Luleå
  • Distance 1648 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Luleå

Hotels near Lulea, Luleå

Frankfurt Airport Contact Info

Name:
Frankfurt am Main International Airport
Code:
FRA
Phone:
+49 (0) 1806 / 372 4636

Luleå Airport Contact Info

Name:
None
Code:
LLA
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved