Book Frankfurt Verona Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Frankfurt to Verona Flights

Frankfurt to Verona Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Frankfurt to Verona Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 19,2017

22120

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
09:50

08:35

09:50

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Jan 20,2017

20023

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
15:15

06:55

15:15

Duration
8h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 21,2017

19777

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
15:25

06:55

15:25

Duration
8h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 22,2017

19819

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
15:15

06:55

15:15

Duration
8h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 23,2017

16385

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
16:20

20:10

16:20

Duration
20h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 24,2017

13159

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
16:20

07:25

16:20

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 25,2017

15833

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
16:20

07:25

16:20

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 26,2017

17403

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
15:15

06:55

15:15

Duration
8h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 27,2017

15266

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
22:15

11:50

22:15

Duration
10h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 29,2017

15422

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
15:15

06:55

15:15

Duration
8h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 31,2017

22038

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
17:45

16:30

17:45

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Feb 02,2017

19088

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
15:15

06:55

15:15

Duration
8h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 03,2017

17768

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
15:15

06:55

15:15

Duration
8h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 04,2017

13180

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
15:25

06:55

15:25

Duration
8h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 07,2017

15172

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
22:15

11:50

22:15

Duration
10h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 08,2017

13207

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
16:20

07:25

16:20

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 09,2017

22315

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
17:45

16:30

17:45

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Feb 10,2017

15172

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
15:15

06:55

15:15

Duration
8h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 12,2017

22038

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
17:45

16:30

17:45

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Feb 13,2017

13315

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
15:25

06:55

15:25

Duration
8h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 14,2017

22511

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
17:45

16:30

17:45

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Frankfurt to Verona starts at Rs.10693

Low Cost Airlines flying to Verona include British Airways,Klm Royal Dutch,Lufthansa .Flights to Verona land at the Verona / Villafranca Airport. Other Airlines flying to Verona includeAll Nippon Airways Co,Air Dolomiti .

Frankfurt to Verona Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Lufthansa
LH-262
8:20
Frankfurt
1h 20m Non Stop
FRAVerona
9:40
Verona
- - - - F - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
All Nippon Airways Co
NH-5457
8:20
Frankfurt
1h 20m Non Stop
FRAVerona
9:40
Verona
- - - - F - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air Dolomiti
EN-8224
11:50
Frankfurt
1h 25m Non Stop
FRAVerona
13:15
Verona
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lufthansa
LH-9472
11:50
Frankfurt
1h 25m Non Stop
FRAVerona
13:15
Verona
- - W - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
All Nippon Airways Co
NH-6863
11:50
Frankfurt
1h 25m Non Stop
FRAVerona
13:15
Verona
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lufthansa
LH-264
16:40
Frankfurt
1h 20m Non Stop
FRAVerona
18:00
Verona
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air Dolomiti
EN-8230
20:50
Frankfurt
1h 25m Non Stop
FRAVerona
22:15
Verona
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Lufthansa
LH-9476
20:50
Frankfurt
1h 25m Non Stop
FRAVerona
22:15
Verona
- - W - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
All Nippon Airways Co
NH-6865
20:50
Frankfurt
1h 25m Non Stop
FRAVerona
22:15
Verona
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Frankfurt (FRA) to Verona (VRN) Fare trends over the next 90 days

Cheapest Tickets from Frankfurt to Verona in the next 90 days are on British Airways,Klm Royal Dutch,Lufthansa.

Lowest Airfare from Frankfurt to Verona in the next 30 days is Rs.13159 for British Airways flight on 24 JAN.

Lowest Average Airfare from Frankfurt to Verona in the next 90 days is Rs.16479.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Frankfurt Verona Flight Schedule & Info

FRA Frankfurt VRN Verona
  • Distance 920 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Verona / Villafranca Airport, Verona

Frankfurt Airport Contact Info

Name:
Frankfurt am Main International Airport
Code:
FRA
Phone:
+49 (0) 1806 / 372 4636

Verona Airport Contact Info

Name:
Verona / Villafranca Airport
Code:
VRN
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved