Fukuoka-shi Okinawa Prefecture Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Fukuoka-shi to Okinawa Prefecture Flights

Book Fukuoka-shi to Okinawa Prefecture flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Fukuoka-shi to Okinawa Prefecture flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Okinawa Prefecture from Fukuoka-shi only at Goibibo.

Fukuoka-shi(FUK) to Okinawa Prefecture(OKA) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Fukuoka-shi to Okinawa Prefecture cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare912529 SepAll Nippon Airways Co18:1016:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days912529 SepAll Nippon Airways Co18:1016:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1240721 JULAll Nippon Airways Co10:5009:10Book
Lowest airfare today1809225 JUNAll Nippon Airways Co10:5009:10Book

Fukuoka-shi to Okinawa Prefecture Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jun 25,2017

18092

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
10:50

09:10

10:50

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jun 26,2017

17950

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:55

20:20

21:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jun 27,2017

17950

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
22:15

20:40

22:15

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jun 28,2017

17950

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
08:50

07:15

08:50

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jun 29,2017

17950

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
22:15

20:40

22:15

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jun 30,2017

17950

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
22:15

20:40

22:15

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 01,2017

19289

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
22:10

20:40

22:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 02,2017

19289

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
08:45

07:15

08:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 03,2017

19180

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:55

20:20

21:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 04,2017

19289

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
08:45

07:15

08:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 05,2017

19289

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
22:10

20:40

22:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 06,2017

19289

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
08:45

07:15

08:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 07,2017

19289

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
08:50

07:15

08:50

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 08,2017

19289

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
22:10

20:40

22:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 09,2017

19429

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
08:45

07:15

08:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 10,2017

19087

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:55

20:20

21:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 11,2017

19087

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:55

20:20

21:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 12,2017

19087

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:55

20:20

21:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 13,2017

19289

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
22:10

20:40

22:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 14,2017

19429

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
08:50

07:15

08:50

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 15,2017

19289

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
22:10

20:40

22:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 16,2017

19087

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:55

20:20

21:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 17,2017

19289

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
22:10

20:40

22:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 18,2017

19289

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
08:45

07:15

08:45

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 19,2017

19337

Dep:
20:40
Arr:
22:10

20:40

22:10

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Jul 20,2017

19289

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:55

20:20

21:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 21,2017

12407

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
10:50

09:10

10:50

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jul 22,2017

19275

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:55

20:20

21:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 23,2017

12589

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
11:40

10:00

11:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Jul 24,2017

12592

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
21:55

20:20

21:55

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Fukuoka-shi to Okinawa Prefecture cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Okinawa Prefecture include Transocean,All Nippon Airways Co .Flights to Okinawa Prefecture land at the Naha Airport. Other Airlines flying to Okinawa Prefecture include Philippine Airlines,Asiana Air,Eva Airways,Thai Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Fukuoka-shi to Okinawa Prefecture in the next 90 days are on Transocean,All Nippon Airways Co.

Lowest average airfare from Fukuoka-shi to Okinawa Prefecture in the next 90 days is Rs.13940.

Cheapest flights from Fukuoka-shi to Okinawa Prefecture

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Transocean
NU-51
7:15
Fukuoka-shi
1h 35m Non Stop
FUKOkinawa Prefecture
8:50
Okinawa Prefecture
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
All Nippon Airways Co
NH-1201
7:35
Fukuoka-shi
1h 40m Non Stop
FUKOkinawa Prefecture
9:15
Okinawa Prefecture
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
All Nippon Airways Co
NH-481
7:40
Fukuoka-shi
1h 45m Non Stop
FUKOkinawa Prefecture
9:25
Okinawa Prefecture
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
All Nippon Airways Co
NH-1203
9:20
Fukuoka-shi
1h 40m Non Stop
FUKOkinawa Prefecture
11:00
Okinawa Prefecture
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
All Nippon Airways Co
NH-483
9:20
Fukuoka-shi
1h 45m Non Stop
FUKOkinawa Prefecture
11:05
Okinawa Prefecture
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Fukuoka-shi Okinawa Prefecture Flight Schedule & Info

FUK Fukuoka-shi OKA Okinawa Prefecture
  • Distance 1153 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Okinawa Prefecture

Hotels near Naha Airport, Okinawa Prefecture

Fukuoka-shi Airport Contact Info

Name:
Fukuoka Airport
Code:
FUK
Phone:
-

Okinawa Prefecture Airport Contact Info

Name:
Naha Airport
Code:
OKA
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved