Book Harare Johannesburg Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Harare to Johannesburg Flights

Harare to Johannesburg Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Harare to Johannesburg Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 03,2016

9941

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 04,2016

6870

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 05,2016

9941

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 06,2016

9941

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 08,2016

9004

Dep:
18:15
Arr:
16:00

18:15

16:00

Duration
21h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 09,2016

9004

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
16:00

07:00

16:00

Duration
9h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2016

9941

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

6675

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 12,2016

9959

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 13,2016

6865

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

9268

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
16:00

07:00

16:00

Duration
9h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

25085

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 16,2016

9268

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
16:00

07:00

16:00

Duration
9h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

9959

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 18,2016

9856

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 19,2016

9950

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 20,2016

9268

Dep:
18:15
Arr:
16:00

18:15

16:00

Duration
21h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 21,2016

9703

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 22,2016

9700

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

10989

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 27,2016

9970

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:45

07:00

08:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

9268

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
16:00

07:00

16:00

Duration
9h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 29,2016

9349

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
07:55

06:15

07:55

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Harare to Johannesburg starts at Rs.6675

Low Cost Airlines flying to Johannesburg include Air Zimbabwe,Hahn Air Systems .Flights to Johannesburg land at the OR Tambo International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Johannesburg includeSouth African Airways,British Airways .

Harare to Johannesburg Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
HAHN AIR SYSTEMS
H1-6105
18:50
Harare
1h 40m Non Stop
HREJohannesburg
20:30
Johannesburg
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
HAHN AIR SYSTEMS
H1-6003
8:25
Harare
1h 35m Non Stop
HREJohannesburg
10:00
Johannesburg
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air Zimbabwe
UM339_H16013
18:30
Harare
22h 15m 1 Stop
HREJohannesburg
16:45
Johannesburg
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air Zimbabwe
UM-467
7:00
Harare
1h 45m Non Stop
HREJohannesburg
8:45
Johannesburg
- - - - F - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA-25
7:20
Harare
1h 45m Non Stop
HREJohannesburg
9:05
Johannesburg
- - - T - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA-8101
8:50
Harare
1h 45m Non Stop
HREJohannesburg
10:35
Johannesburg
- T - - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA-23
12:55
Harare
1h 45m Non Stop
HREJohannesburg
14:40
Johannesburg
- - W - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
British Airways
BA-6268
14:35
Harare
1h 40m Non Stop
HREJohannesburg
16:15
Johannesburg
M T - T - S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA-29
16:25
Harare
1h 45m Non Stop
HREJohannesburg
18:10
Johannesburg
- - - - - S -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA-8103
18:45
Harare
1h 45m Non Stop
HREJohannesburg
20:30
Johannesburg
- T - - - - -
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Harare (HRE) to Johannesburg (JNB) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Harare to Johannesburg in the next 30 days are on Air Zimbabwe,Hahn Air Systems.

Lowest Airfare from Harare to Johannesburg in the next 30 days is Rs.6675 for Air Zimbabwe flight on 11 DEC.

Lowest Average Airfare from Harare to Johannesburg in the next 30 days is Rs.9852.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Harare Johannesburg Flight Schedule & Info

HRE Harare JNB Johannesburg
  • Distance 1244 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near OR Tambo International Airport, Johannesburg

Harare Airport Contact Info

Name:
Harare International Airport
Code:
HRE
Phone:
-

Johannesburg Airport Contact Info

Name:
OR Tambo International Airport
Code:
JNB
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved