Helsinki Sharm El Sheikh Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Helsinki to Sharm El Sheikh Flights

Book Helsinki to Sharm El Sheikh flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Helsinki to Sharm El Sheikh flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Sharm El Sheikh from Helsinki only at Goibibo.

Helsinki(HEL) to Sharm El Sheikh(SSH) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Helsinki to Sharm El Sheikh cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare2030112 NovTurkish Airlines23:3018:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days2030112 NovTurkish Airlines23:3018:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days2030112 NOVTurkish Airlines23:3018:35Book
Lowest airfare today3173621 OCTScandinavian Airlines06:3011:15Book

Helsinki to Sharm El Sheikh Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 21,2017

31736

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
06:30

11:15

06:30

Duration
20h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

46040

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
23:30

11:15

23:30

Duration
13h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

32619

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
06:30

11:25

06:30

Duration
20h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

40900

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
06:30

19:15

06:30

Duration
12h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

42052

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
02:35

19:15

02:35

Duration
8h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

44173

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
12:00

19:15

12:00

Duration
17h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

29543

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
23:30

11:25

23:30

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

28874

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
23:30

11:15

23:30

Duration
13h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

31252

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
23:30

20:10

23:30

Duration
27h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

30701

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
23:30

11:25

23:30

Duration
12h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

44212

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
23:30

12:25

23:30

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

42546

Dep:
18:15
Arr:
02:40

18:15

02:40

Duration
8h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

29880

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
23:30

20:10

23:30

Duration
27h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

29176

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
08:45

11:25

08:45

Duration
21h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

28862

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
08:45

11:25

08:45

Duration
21h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

29176

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
23:30

11:00

23:30

Duration
12h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

28868

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
23:30

11:25

23:30

Duration
12h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

44459

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
23:30

12:25

23:30

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

42546

Dep:
18:15
Arr:
02:40

18:15

02:40

Duration
8h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

29920

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
23:30

20:10

23:30

Duration
27h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

28882

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
23:30

11:25

23:30

Duration
12h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

28873

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
23:30

11:25

23:30

Duration
12h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

20301

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
23:30

18:35

23:30

Duration
28h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

28882

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
23:30

11:25

23:30

Duration
12h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

44205

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
23:30

12:25

23:30

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

42546

Dep:
18:15
Arr:
02:40

18:15

02:40

Duration
8h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

29918

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
23:30

20:10

23:30

Duration
27h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

29154

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
23:30

11:25

23:30

Duration
12h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

28878

Dep:
11:25
Arr:
23:30

11:25

23:30

Duration
12h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

28878

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
23:30

11:00

23:30

Duration
12h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Helsinki to Sharm El Sheikh cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Helsinki to Sharm El Sheikh in the next 90 days are on Turkish Airlines,Scandinavian Airlines,Egyptair.

Lowest average airfare from Helsinki to Sharm El Sheikh in the next 90 days is Rs.34586.

Cheapest flights from Helsinki to Sharm El Sheikh

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Turkish Airlines
TK1764
18:35
Helsinki
28h 55m2 Stop
HELSharm El Sheikh
23:30
Sharm El Sheikh
Nov 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS9651
11:25
Helsinki
12h 5m2 Stop
HELSharm El Sheikh
23:30
Sharm El Sheikh
Nov 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK1717
20:10
Helsinki
27h 20m2 Stop
HELSharm El Sheikh
23:30
Sharm El Sheikh
Nov 02,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Scandinavian Airlines
SK1709
11:15
Helsinki
20h 15m2 Stop
HELSharm El Sheikh
06:30
Sharm El Sheikh
Oct 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Turkish Airlines
TK1762
12:25
Helsinki
11h 5m2 Stop
HELSharm El Sheikh
23:30
Sharm El Sheikh
Nov 14,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Helsinki Sharm El Sheikh Flight Schedule & Info

HEL Helsinki SSH Sharm El Sheikh
  • Distance 8414 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Helsinki Airport Contact Info

Name:
Helsinki Vantaa Airport
Code:
HEL
Phone:
-

Sharm El Sheikh Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sharm El Sheikh International Airport
Code:
SSH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved