Hong Kong Chengdu Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Hong Kong to Chengdu Flights

Book Hong Kong to Chengdu flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Hong Kong to Chengdu flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Chengdu from Hong Kong only at Goibibo.

Hong Kong(HKG) to Chengdu(CTU) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Hong Kong to Chengdu

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Cathay Pacific
CX3260_CX3260
22:00
Hong Kong
9h 5m 1 Stop
HKGChengdu
03:45
Chengdu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Hong Kong Airlines
HX452
20:50
Hong Kong
4h 15m Non Stop
HKGChengdu
23:45
Chengdu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Hainan Airlines
HU8162
20:50
Hong Kong
4h 15m Non Stop
HKGChengdu
23:45
Chengdu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Dragonair
KA1428
19:45
Hong Kong
4h 5m Non Stop
HKGChengdu
22:30
Chengdu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Cathay Pacific
CX6128
19:45
Hong Kong
4h 5m Non Stop
HKGChengdu
22:30
Chengdu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Hong Kong to Chengdu cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare783524 JanAir China13:4011:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days783524 JanAir China13:4011:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days783524 JANAir China13:4011:15Book
Lowest airfare today1391422 JANXiamen Airlines23:3512:20Book

Hong Kong to Chengdu Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 22,2018

13914

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
23:35

12:20

23:35

Duration
11h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 23,2018

13167

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
19:55

17:10

19:55

Duration
2h 45m
Book Now

Jan 24,2018

7835

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
13:40

11:15

13:40

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jan 25,2018

7835

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
13:40

11:15

13:40

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jan 26,2018

13914

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
10:45

20:45

10:45

Duration
14h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 27,2018

13914

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
19:05

12:20

19:05

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 28,2018

15145

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
19:05

12:20

19:05

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 29,2018

13914

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
10:45

20:45

10:45

Duration
14h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 30,2018

12511

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
13:40

11:15

13:40

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Jan 31,2018

13914

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
19:05

12:20

19:05

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 01,2018

15145

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
14:15

20:45

14:15

Duration
17h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 02,2018

11609

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
13:40

11:15

13:40

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Feb 03,2018

11609

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
13:40

11:15

13:40

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Feb 04,2018

13824

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
13:40

11:15

13:40

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Feb 05,2018

11609

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
13:40

11:15

13:40

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Feb 06,2018

15145

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
19:05

12:20

19:05

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 07,2018

15145

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
19:05

12:20

19:05

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 08,2018

15965

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
19:05

12:20

19:05

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 09,2018

16450

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
19:05

12:20

19:05

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 10,2018

19903

Dep:
07:40
Arr:
19:35

07:40

19:35

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 11,2018

18419

Dep:
11:55
Arr:
01:15

11:55

01:15

Duration
13h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 12,2018

17928

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
19:35

09:35

19:35

Duration
10h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 13,2018

19903

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
19:35

09:35

19:35

Duration
10h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 14,2018

21872

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
11:25

18:40

11:25

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 15,2018

16785

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
10:45

20:45

10:45

Duration
14h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 16,2018

16203

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
23:25

20:30

23:25

Duration
2h 55m
Book Now

Feb 17,2018

15965

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
10:45

20:45

10:45

Duration
14h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 18,2018

13824

Dep:
11:15
Arr:
13:40

11:15

13:40

Duration
2h 25m
Book Now

Feb 19,2018

15145

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
10:45

20:45

10:45

Duration
14h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 20,2018

15145

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
10:40

20:45

10:40

Duration
13h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Hong Kong to Chengdu cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Chengdu include Sichuan Airlines,Air China,Xiamen Airlines,China Eastern,Shanghai Airlines,Hong Kong Airlines .Flights to Chengdu land at the Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Chengdu include Dragonair,Hainan Airlines,Cathay Pacific .

Cheapest tickets from Hong Kong to Chengdu in the next 90 days are on Sichuan Airlines,Air China,Xiamen Airlines,China Eastern,Shanghai Airlines,Hong Kong Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Hong Kong to Chengdu in the next 90 days is Rs.12104.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Hong Kong Chengdu Flight Schedule & Info

HKG Hong Kong CTU Chengdu
  • Distance 1236 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport, Chengdu

Hong Kong Airport Contact Info

Name:
Hong Kong International Airport Kai Tak
Code:
HKG
Phone:
+852 2181 8888

Chengdu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport
Code:
CTU
Phone:
+86 28 8520 5555
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved