Book Hong Kong Bali Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Hong Kong to Bali Flights

Hong Kong to Bali Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 28,2017

21736

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
18:30

08:50

18:30

Duration
9h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2017

22910

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
00:30

07:30

00:30

Duration
17h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 30,2017

24313

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
12:05

18:35

12:05

Duration
17h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 01,2017

14239

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
00:40

11:10

00:40

Duration
13h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2017

13422

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2017

13301

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2017

10410

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
01:25

15:15

01:25

Duration
10h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 05,2017

12557

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2017

12557

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
20:00

15:15

20:00

Duration
28h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 07,2017

12896

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
18:30

08:50

18:30

Duration
9h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2017

11069

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 09,2017

12869

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
18:30

08:50

18:30

Duration
9h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 10,2017

9894

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 11,2017

12385

Dep:
20:25
Arr:
13:40

20:25

13:40

Duration
17h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 12,2017

11729

Dep:
20:25
Arr:
14:50

20:25

14:50

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2017

9746

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 14,2017

11069

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 15,2017

9746

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 16,2017

11317

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 17,2017

9894

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 18,2017

11464

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 19,2017

11317

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 20,2017

12144

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 21,2017

12805

Dep:
20:25
Arr:
18:00

20:25

18:00

Duration
21h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 22,2017

9746

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
20:00

15:15

20:00

Duration
28h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 23,2017

9746

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 24,2017

12640

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 25,2017

11069

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
20:00

15:15

20:00

Duration
28h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 26,2017

12557

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
21:10

15:15

21:10

Duration
29h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 27,2017

11731

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
20:00

15:15

20:00

Duration
28h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Hong Kong to Bali Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Malindo Air
OD606_OD308
15:15
Hong Kong
28h 45m 1 Stop
HKGBali
20:00
Bali
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH79_MH853
08:45
Hong Kong
9h 35m 1 Stop
HKGBali
18:20
Bali
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA863_GA404
17:10
Hong Kong
19h 25m 1 Stop
HKGBali
12:35
Bali
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
China Eastern
MU502_MU5029
12:30
Hong Kong
11h 35m 1 Stop
HKGBali
00:05
Bali
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA-857
15:45
Hong Kong
5h 0m Non Stop
HKGBali
20:45
Bali
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA863_GA438
17:10
Hong Kong
17h 0m 1 Stop
HKGBali
10:10
Bali
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Philippine Airlines
PR311_PR537
22:25
Hong Kong
26h 50m 1 Stop
HKGBali
01:15
Bali
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Malaysia Airlines
MH433_MH715
20:40
Hong Kong
15h 25m 1 Stop
HKGBali
12:05
Bali
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Cathay Pacific
CX-785
10:10
Hong Kong
4h 45m Non Stop
HKGBali
14:55
Bali
- - - - - S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Japan Airlines
JL-7931
10:10
Hong Kong
4h 45m Non Stop
HKGBali
14:55
Bali
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Hong Kong to Bali cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare971405 JulMalindo Air20:0015:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days971405 JulMalindo Air20:0015:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days974623 MAYMalindo Air21:1015:15Book
Lowest airfare today2173628 APRMalaysia Airlines18:3008:50Book

More info about Hong Kong to Bali cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Bali include Jetblue Airways .Flights to Bali land at the Bali-Ngurah Rai International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Bali include American Airlines ,Philippine Airlines,Hong Kong Airlines,China Eastern,Malindo Air,Dragonair,Malaysia Airlines,Japan Airlines,Cathay Pacific,Garuda .

Cheapest tickets from Hong Kong to Bali in the next 90 days are on Jetblue Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Hong Kong to Bali in the next 90 days is Rs.12130.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Hong Kong Bali Flight Schedule & Info

HKG Hong Kong DPS Bali
  • Distance 4792 kms
  • Fare Range 11833 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency F

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Hong Kong to Bali

Friday Rs.11833 Friday Rs.11833

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Hong Kong to Bali

Hotels near Bali-Ngurah Rai International Airport, Bali

Hong Kong Airport Contact Info

Name:
Hong Kong International Airport Kai Tak
Code:
HKG
Phone:
+852 2181 8888

Bali Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bali-Ngurah Rai International Airport
Code:
DPS
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved