Hong Kong Fuzhou Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Hong Kong to Fuzhou Flights

Book Hong Kong to Fuzhou flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Hong Kong to Fuzhou flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Fuzhou from Hong Kong only at Goibibo.

Hong Kong(HKG) to Fuzhou(FOC) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Hong Kong to Fuzhou cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1025909 JanHong Kong Airlines18:4517:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1025909 JanHong Kong Airlines18:4517:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1058623 OCTHong Kong Airlines20:3018:40Book
Lowest airfare today1058620 OCTHong Kong Airlines20:3018:40Book

Hong Kong to Fuzhou Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 20,2017

10586

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
20:30

18:40

20:30

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

10586

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
18:15

16:35

18:15

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

10586

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
20:30

18:40

20:30

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

10586

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
20:30

18:40

20:30

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

10624

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
18:15

16:35

18:15

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

10624

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
20:30

18:40

20:30

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

10624

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
18:15

16:35

18:15

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

10624

Dep:
18:40
Arr:
20:30

18:40

20:30

Duration
1h 50m
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

10624

Dep:
16:35
Arr:
18:15

16:35

18:15

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

10624

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:40

22:00

23:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

10624

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:40

22:00

23:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

10624

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
21:45

20:05

21:45

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

10624

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:40

22:00

23:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

10812

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
19:15

17:35

19:15

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

10624

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:40

22:00

23:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

10624

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
20:25

18:45

20:25

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

10624

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:40

22:00

23:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

10624

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:40

22:00

23:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

10624

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
21:45

20:05

21:45

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

10624

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:40

22:00

23:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

10624

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
19:15

17:35

19:15

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

10624

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:40

22:00

23:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

10624

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
20:25

18:45

20:25

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

10624

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:40

22:00

23:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

10624

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:40

22:00

23:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

10624

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
21:45

20:05

21:45

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

10624

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:40

22:00

23:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

10624

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
19:15

17:35

19:15

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

10624

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:40

22:00

23:40

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

10624

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
20:25

18:45

20:25

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Hong Kong to Fuzhou cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Fuzhou include Hong Kong Airlines .Flights to Fuzhou land at the Fuzhou Changle International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Fuzhou include Air Canada,Dragonair,Xiamen Airlines,British Airways,Hainan Airlines,China Eastern,Cathay Pacific,Asiana Air,Finnair .

Cheapest tickets from Hong Kong to Fuzhou in the next 90 days are on Hong Kong Airlines.

Minimum weekend airfare from Hong Kong to Fuzhou in the next 90 days is 8773 on Sunday, 12 June, 2016

Lowest average airfare from Hong Kong to Fuzhou in the next 90 days is Rs.10611.

Cheapest flights from Hong Kong to Fuzhou

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Hong Kong Airlines
HX145
19:10
Hong Kong
2h 30m Non Stop
HKGFuzhou
21:00
Fuzhou
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Dragonair
KA662
17:50
Hong Kong
2h 20m Non Stop
HKGFuzhou
19:30
Fuzhou
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Cathay Pacific
CX5662
17:50
Hong Kong
2h 20m Non Stop
HKGFuzhou
19:30
Fuzhou
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Hong Kong Airlines
HX147
16:35
Hong Kong
2h 20m Non Stop
HKGFuzhou
18:15
Fuzhou
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Hainan Airlines
HU8512
16:35
Hong Kong
2h 20m Non Stop
HKGFuzhou
18:15
Fuzhou
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Hong Kong Fuzhou Flight Schedule & Info

HKG Hong Kong FOC Fuzhou
  • Distance 571 kms
  • Fare Range 8773 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency S

Hong Kong Airport Contact Info

Name:
Hong Kong International Airport Kai Tak
Code:
HKG
Phone:
+852 2181 8888

Fuzhou Airport Contact Info

Name:
Fuzhou Changle International Airport
Code:
FOC
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved