Hong Kong Qingdao Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Hong Kong to Qingdao Flights

Book Hong Kong to Qingdao flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Hong Kong to Qingdao flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Qingdao from Hong Kong only at Goibibo.

Hong Kong(HKG) to Qingdao(TAO) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Hong Kong to Qingdao

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Dragonair
KA954
19:55
Hong Kong
5h 20m Non Stop
HKGQingdao
23:15
Qingdao
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Cathay Pacific
CX5954
19:55
Hong Kong
5h 20m Non Stop
HKGQingdao
23:15
Qingdao
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Dragonair
KA950
10:25
Hong Kong
5h 10m Non Stop
HKGQingdao
13:35
Qingdao
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Cathay Pacific
CX5950
10:25
Hong Kong
5h 10m Non Stop
HKGQingdao
13:35
Qingdao
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Xiamen Airlines
MF8016_MF8045
20:45
Hong Kong
13h 35m 1 Stop
HKGQingdao
10:20
Qingdao
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Hong Kong to Qingdao cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1176527 AprXiamen Airlines09:5512:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1176527 AprXiamen Airlines09:5512:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1176510 MAYXiamen Airlines20:3512:20Book
Lowest airfare today1342517 APRXiamen Airlines20:3512:20Book

Hong Kong to Qingdao Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 17,2018

13425

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
20:35

12:20

20:35

Duration
8h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 18,2018

12595

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
14:05

20:45

14:05

Duration
17h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 19,2018

13176

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 20,2018

13176

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 21,2018

13425

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
20:35

12:20

20:35

Duration
8h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

14255

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
20:35

12:20

20:35

Duration
8h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

13176

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

13176

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

12595

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
14:05

20:45

14:05

Duration
17h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

13176

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

11765

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
09:55

12:20

09:55

Duration
21h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

12595

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
09:55

20:45

09:55

Duration
13h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

13176

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

14255

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 01,2018

15857

Dep:
08:15
Arr:
17:25

08:15

17:25

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2018

13470

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2018

12346

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2018

13176

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 05,2018

12346

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2018

13176

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 07,2018

12346

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2018

12346

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 09,2018

11765

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
20:35

12:20

20:35

Duration
8h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 10,2018

11765

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
20:35

12:20

20:35

Duration
8h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 11,2018

12346

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 12,2018

12346

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2018

12346

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 14,2018

12346

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 15,2018

12346

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 16,2018

12346

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
09:40

12:15

09:40

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Hong Kong to Qingdao cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Qingdao include Xiamen Airlines,Shanghai Airlines .Flights to Qingdao land at the Liuting Airport. Other Airlines flying to Qingdao include China Eastern,Dragonair,Cathay Pacific .

Cheapest tickets from Hong Kong to Qingdao in the next 90 days are on Xiamen Airlines,Shanghai Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Hong Kong to Qingdao in the next 90 days is Rs.12571.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Hong Kong Qingdao Flight Schedule & Info

HKG Hong Kong TAO Qingdao
  • Distance 2030 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hong Kong Airport Contact Info

Name:
Hong Kong International Airport Kai Tak
Code:
HKG
Phone:
+852 2181 8888

Qingdao Airport Contact Info

Name:
Liuting Airport
Code:
TAO
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved