Hong Kong Ulan Bator Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Hong Kong to Ulan Bator Flights

Book Hong Kong to Ulan Bator flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Hong Kong to Ulan Bator flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Ulan Bator from Hong Kong only at Goibibo.

Hong Kong(HKG) to Ulan Bator(ULN) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Hong Kong to Ulan Bator

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Miat Mongolia
OM2972
18:30
Hong Kong
4h 40mNon Stop
HKGUlan Bator
23:10
Ulan Bator
Apr 23,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Miat Mongolia
OM298
12:05
Hong Kong
4h 40mNon Stop
HKGUlan Bator
16:45
Ulan Bator
Apr 24,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Hong Kong Express
UO673
11:50
Hong Kong
28h 20m1 Stop
HKGUlan Bator
16:10
Ulan Bator
May 12,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air China
CA116
20:00
Hong Kong
14h 50m1 Stop
HKGUlan Bator
10:50
Ulan Bator
May 07,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Hong Kong Express
UO618
07:15
Hong Kong
9h 45m1 Stop
HKGUlan Bator
17:00
Ulan Bator
Apr 25,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Hong Kong to Ulan Bator cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare2008914 JulMiat Mongolia00:1019:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days2008914 JulMiat Mongolia00:1019:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days2019023 APRMiat Mongolia23:1018:30Book
Lowest airfare today2928121 APRHong Kong Express16:1011:50Book

Hong Kong to Ulan Bator Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 21,2018

29281

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
16:10

11:50

16:10

Duration
28h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

20190

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

20190

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
23:10

18:30

23:10

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

20190

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

32277

Dep:
07:15
Arr:
17:00

07:15

17:00

Duration
9h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

20370

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

20367

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

29281

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
16:10

11:50

16:10

Duration
28h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

20370

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

20370

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
23:10

18:30

23:10

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

May 01,2018

25348

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

May 02,2018

29713

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
10:50

20:00

10:50

Duration
14h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2018

20370

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

May 04,2018

20370

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

May 05,2018

22809

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
16:10

11:50

16:10

Duration
28h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2018

20367

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

May 07,2018

29580

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
10:50

20:00

10:50

Duration
14h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2018

20370

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

May 09,2018

29580

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
10:50

20:00

10:50

Duration
14h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 10,2018

20279

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

May 11,2018

20279

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

May 12,2018

22733

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
16:10

11:50

16:10

Duration
28h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2018

20279

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

May 14,2018

20279

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
23:10

18:30

23:10

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

May 15,2018

25125

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

May 16,2018

29713

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
10:50

20:00

10:50

Duration
14h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 17,2018

20367

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

May 18,2018

21835

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now

May 19,2018

29713

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
10:50

20:00

10:50

Duration
14h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 20,2018

21835

Dep:
12:05
Arr:
16:45

12:05

16:45

Duration
4h 40m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Hong Kong to Ulan Bator cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Ulan Bator include Miat Mongolia,Hong Kong Express,Air China,China Eastern,Chinasouthern .Flights to Ulan Bator land at the Chinggis Khaan International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Ulan Bator include Hong Kong Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Hong Kong to Ulan Bator in the next 90 days are on Miat Mongolia,Hong Kong Express,Air China,China Eastern,Chinasouthern.

Lowest average airfare from Hong Kong to Ulan Bator in the next 90 days is Rs.26017.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Hong Kong Ulan Bator Flight Schedule & Info

HKG Hong Kong ULN Ulan Bator
  • Distance 3646 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Further Flights from Ulan Bator (ULN)

Hong Kong Airport Contact Info

Name:
Hong Kong International Airport Kai Tak
Code:
HKG
Phone:
+852 2181 8888

Ulan Bator Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chinggis Khaan International Airport
Code:
ULN
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved