Imphal Siliguri Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Imphal to Siliguri Flights

Book Imphal to Siliguri flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Imphal to Siliguri flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Siliguri from Imphal only at Goibibo.

Imphal(IMF) to Siliguri(IXB) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Imphal to Siliguri cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare315118 SepIndigo17:2509:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days315118 SepIndigo17:2509:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days333808 SEPIndigo14:2509:30Book
Lowest airfare today1334017 AUGAir India14:5514:05Book

Imphal to Siliguri Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 17,2017

13340

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
14:55

14:05

14:55

Duration
24h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 18,2017

7769

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
17:25

11:00

17:25

Duration
6h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 19,2017

3944

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
17:25

11:00

17:25

Duration
6h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 20,2017

4919

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
17:25

11:00

17:25

Duration
6h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

4919

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
17:25

09:30

17:25

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

6503

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
17:35

11:00

17:35

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

7019

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
17:25

11:00

17:25

Duration
6h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

4917

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
16:40

11:00

16:40

Duration
5h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

4917

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
16:40

11:00

16:40

Duration
5h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

4917

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
16:40

11:00

16:40

Duration
5h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

4919

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
17:25

11:00

17:25

Duration
6h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

4917

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
16:40

11:00

16:40

Duration
5h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

5215

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
14:55

14:05

14:55

Duration
24h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

4917

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
16:40

11:00

16:40

Duration
5h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

6090

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
14:55

14:05

14:55

Duration
24h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

4129

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
17:25

09:30

17:25

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

3460

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
14:55

14:55

14:55

Duration
24h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

8045

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
13:10

14:05

13:10

Duration
23h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

7805

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
13:10

14:05

13:10

Duration
23h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

4325

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
14:55

14:05

14:55

Duration
24h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

7290

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
13:10

14:05

13:10

Duration
23h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

3430

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
14:55

14:05

14:55

Duration
24h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

3338

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
14:25

09:30

14:25

Duration
4h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

3575

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
14:55

14:55

14:55

Duration
24h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

7530

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
13:10

14:05

13:10

Duration
23h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

7290

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
13:10

14:05

13:10

Duration
23h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

3980

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
14:55

14:05

14:55

Duration
24h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

7290

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
13:10

14:05

13:10

Duration
23h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

4272

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
14:55

14:05

14:55

Duration
24h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

10230

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
13:10

14:05

13:10

Duration
23h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Imphal to Siliguri cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Imphal to Siliguri in the next 90 days are on Air India,Indigo,Jet Airways,Societe Nouvelle Air Mali.

Lowest average airfare from Imphal to Siliguri in the next 90 days is Rs.7165.

Cheapest flights from Imphal to Siliguri

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Jet Airways
9W7049_9W713
14:30
Imphal
25h 25m 1 Stop
IMFSiliguri
15:55
Siliguri
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI890_AI730_AI721
15:55
Imphal
23h 0m 2 Stop
IMFSiliguri
14:55
Siliguri
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI711_AI23_AI879
15:10
Imphal
22h 20m 2 Stop
IMFSiliguri
13:30
Siliguri
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2843_9W2474_9W713
14:25
Imphal
25h 30m 2 Stop
IMFSiliguri
15:55
Siliguri
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI713_AI721
13:50
Imphal
25h 5m 1 Stop
IMFSiliguri
14:55
Siliguri
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Imphal Siliguri Flight Schedule & Info

IMF Imphal IXB Siliguri
  • Distance 284 kms
  • Fare Range - 35289
  • Travel Time 21h 15m - 47h 55m
  • Frequency

In last six months

Imphal to Siliguri

%

People booked below

Avg Price:

Last Six Month Lowest Fare Trend

Imphal to Siliguri

Lowest Fare is in the month of Dec,12

Nearest Airports to Siliguri

Imphal (IMF) to Siliguri (IXB) sector also serves

Kohima Siliguri Flights

Kohima is approx 107 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Dimapur Siliguri Flights

Dimapur is approx 187 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Golaghat Siliguri Flights

Golaghat is approx 177 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Aizawl Siliguri Flights

Aizawl is approx 154 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Silchar Siliguri Flights

Silchar is approx 275 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Nagaon Siliguri Flights

Nagaon is approx 189 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Karbi Anglong Siliguri Flights

Karbi Anglong is approx 139 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Karimganj Siliguri Flights

Karimganj is approx 157 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Haflong Siliguri Flights

Haflong is approx 400 kms from Imphal (IMF)

view more(+)

Siliguri (IXB) to Imphal (IMF) sector also serves

Imphal Gangtok Flights

Gangtok is approx 121 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Imphal Darjeeling Flights

Darjeeling is approx 65 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Imphal Kalimpong Flights

Kalimpong is approx 75 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Imphal Siliguri Flights

Siliguri is approx 12 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Imphal Pelling Flights

Pelling is approx 123 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Imphal Jalpaiguri Flights

Jalpaiguri is approx 35 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Imphal Lachung Flights

Lachung is approx 184 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Imphal Lataguri Flights

Lataguri is approx 69 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Imphal Dooars Flights

Dooars is approx 63 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

Imphal Kurseong Flights

Kurseong is approx 38 kms from Siliguri (IXB)

view more(+)

Weather in Siliguri

WED AUG 09 2017

29.82ºC  25.76ºC

Heavy rain throughout the day.

1.6281% chance of precipitation

THU AUG 10 2017

25.21ºC  24.02ºC

Rain throughout the day.

2.4435% chance of precipitation

FRI AUG 11 2017

26.35ºC  24.52ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.9406% chance of precipitation

SAT AUG 12 2017

25.36ºC  23.44ºC

Rain throughout the day.

2.3114% chance of precipitation

SUN AUG 13 2017

26.93ºC  23.3ºC

Rain until evening, starting again overnight.

2.2784% chance of precipitation

MON AUG 14 2017

29.58ºC  24.12ºC

Light rain until afternoon, starting again in the evening.

0.2235% chance of precipitation

TUE AUG 15 2017

29.94ºC  24.83ºC

Light rain throughout the day.

0.5817% chance of precipitation

WED AUG 16 2017

29.21ºC  24.76ºC

Light rain throughout the day.

0.5613% chance of precipitation

THU AUG 17 2017

29.78ºC  25.1ºC

Light rain in the morning and overnight.

0.4521% chance of precipitation

FRI AUG 18 2017

29.81ºC  25.25ºC

Light rain in the morning and overnight.

0.2057% chance of precipitation

SAT AUG 19 2017

30.98ºC  24.82ºC

Rain in the morning and overnight.

0.4674% chance of precipitation

SUN AUG 20 2017

32.02ºC  24.54ºC

Light rain in the morning and overnight.

0.1651% chance of precipitation

MON AUG 21 2017

30.88ºC  24.87ºC

Light rain until afternoon, starting again overnight.

0.1727% chance of precipitation

TUE AUG 22 2017

29.53ºC  25.21ºC

Rain until afternoon, starting again overnight.

0.3327% chance of precipitation

WED AUG 23 2017

30.6ºC  24.9ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.1557% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Bagdogra Airport, Siliguri

View All Hotels in Siliguri

Popular attractions in Siliguri

  • Savin Kingdom

    This place is a beautiful park and is located between the tranquil tea farms which provide panoramic views to its visitors. Tourists can use .........

  • Coronation Bridge

    It is a beautiful sight, located at a distance of just 25 Kms from Siliguri and was built over Teesta River connecting Salugara and ..........

  • Kali Mandir

    It is a holy temple and is located nearby Sevoke Bridge. The temple is devoted to Goddess Kali. Large number of .......

  • North Bengal Science Centre

    The Center is an amazing place to visit and one of the important characteristic of the place is that even a little whisper into

View Siliguri Travel Guide

Imphal Airport Contact Info

Name:
Imphal Airport
Code:
IMF
Phone:
91-385-2455138/ 91-385-2455069

Siliguri Airport Contact Info

Name:
Darjeeling Airport
Code:
IXB
Phone:
0353 269 8456
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved