Islamabad Karachi Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Islamabad to Karachi Flights

Book Islamabad to Karachi flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Islamabad to Karachi flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Karachi from Islamabad only at Goibibo.

Islamabad to Karachi Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Islamabad to Karachi cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1770202 JunPakistan International17:5516:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1770202 JunPakistan International17:5516:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1770202 JUNPakistan International17:5516:00Book
Lowest airfare today1958625 MAYPakistan International23:5522:00Book

Islamabad to Karachi Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

May 25,2017

19586

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:55

22:00

23:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

May 26,2017

22402

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:55

16:00

17:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

May 27,2017

19586

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
14:55

13:00

14:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

May 28,2017

20918

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:55

16:00

17:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

May 29,2017

22369

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:55

22:00

23:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

May 30,2017

17721

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:55

22:00

23:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

May 31,2017

21945

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
14:55

13:00

14:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 01,2017

17747

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
20:55

19:00

20:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 02,2017

17702

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:55

16:00

17:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 03,2017

19586

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
14:55

13:00

14:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 04,2017

17950

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:55

16:00

17:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 05,2017

21911

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:55

07:00

08:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 06,2017

21911

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:55

16:00

17:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 07,2017

18042

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:55

16:00

17:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 08,2017

19662

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:55

22:00

23:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 09,2017

18083

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
20:55

19:00

20:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 10,2017

17728

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
20:55

19:00

20:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 11,2017

19586

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
14:55

13:00

14:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 12,2017

17779

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:55

07:00

08:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 13,2017

23351

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
20:55

19:00

20:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 14,2017

20893

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:55

16:00

17:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 15,2017

19586

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:55

22:00

23:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 16,2017

19586

Dep:
10:00
Arr:
11:55

10:00

11:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 17,2017

18066

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:55

16:00

17:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 18,2017

21949

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
20:55

19:00

20:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 19,2017

17989

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:55

16:00

17:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 20,2017

19586

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:55

16:00

17:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 21,2017

20890

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:55

16:00

17:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 22,2017

18069

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
20:55

19:00

20:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

Jun 23,2017

17797

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
17:55

16:00

17:55

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Islamabad to Karachi cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Islamabad to Karachi in the next 90 days are on Pakistan International.

Lowest average airfare from Islamabad to Karachi in the next 90 days is Rs.20109.

Cheapest flights from Islamabad to Karachi

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Pakistan International
PK-589
16:15
Islamabad
4h 0m Non Stop
ISBKarachi
20:15
Karachi
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Pakistan International
PK-689
11:30
Islamabad
7h 30m 4 Stop
ISBKarachi
19:00
Karachi
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Pakistan International
PK-369
15:00
Islamabad
1h 55m Non Stop
ISBKarachi
16:55
Karachi
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Pakistan International
PK-583
17:00
Islamabad
3h 50m Non Stop
ISBKarachi
20:50
Karachi
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Pakistan International
PK-301
10:00
Islamabad
1h 55m Non Stop
ISBKarachi
11:55
Karachi
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Islamabad Karachi Flight Schedule & Info

ISB Islamabad KHI Karachi
  • Distance 1306 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Islamabad To Karachi

Hotels near Jinnah International Airport, Karachi

View All Hotels in Karachi

Islamabad Airport Contact Info

Name:
Benazir Bhutto International Airport
Code:
ISB
Phone:
-

Karachi Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jinnah International Airport
Code:
KHI
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved