Book Jakarta Pekanbaru Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Jakarta to Pekanbaru Flights

Jakarta to Pekanbaru Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 25,2017

8626

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Apr 26,2017

8493

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
11:55

10:25

11:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

Apr 27,2017

8493

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Apr 28,2017

8493

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Apr 29,2017

8496

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

Apr 30,2017

8729

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 01,2017

8493

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 02,2017

8493

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 03,2017

8496

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
11:55

10:25

11:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

May 04,2017

8493

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 05,2017

8493

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 06,2017

8830

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 07,2017

8496

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 08,2017

8785

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 09,2017

8830

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 10,2017

8737

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
11:55

10:25

11:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

May 11,2017

8683

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 12,2017

8759

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 13,2017

8748

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 14,2017

8735

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 15,2017

8758

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 16,2017

8570

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 17,2017

8862

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
11:55

10:25

11:55

Duration
1h 30m
Book Now

May 18,2017

8496

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 19,2017

8503

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 20,2017

8748

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 21,2017

8633

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 22,2017

8570

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now

May 23,2017

8570

Dep:
10:25
Arr:
12:05

10:25

12:05

Duration
1h 40m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Jakarta to Pekanbaru Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Garuda
GA-170
6:00
Jakarta
1h 45m Non Stop
JKTPekanbaru
7:45
Pekanbaru
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA-172
8:35
Jakarta
1h 45m Non Stop
JKTPekanbaru
10:20
Pekanbaru
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA-174
10:25
Jakarta
1h 45m Non Stop
JKTPekanbaru
12:10
Pekanbaru
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA-176
14:05
Jakarta
1h 45m Non Stop
JKTPekanbaru
15:50
Pekanbaru
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA-178
16:05
Jakarta
1h 45m Non Stop
JKTPekanbaru
17:50
Pekanbaru
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA-198
18:50
Jakarta
1h 45m Non Stop
JKTPekanbaru
20:35
Pekanbaru
M T W T F S S
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Jakarta to Pekanbaru cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare849326 AprGaruda11:5510:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days849326 AprGaruda11:5510:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days849302 MAYGaruda12:0510:25Book
Lowest airfare today862625 APRGaruda12:0510:25Book

More info about Jakarta to Pekanbaru cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Jakarta to Pekanbaru in the next 90 days are on Garuda.

Lowest average airfare from Jakarta to Pekanbaru in the next 90 days is Rs.8647.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Jakarta Pekanbaru Flight Schedule & Info

JKT Jakarta PKU Pekanbaru
  • Distance 1060 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Jakarta To Pekanbaru

Hotels near Sultan Syarif Kasim Ii (Simpang Tiga) Airport, Pekanbaru

Jakarta Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jakarta
Code:
JKT
Phone:
-

Pekanbaru Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sultan Syarif Kasim Ii (Simpang Tiga) Airport
Code:
PKU
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved