Jakarta Tandjung Pandan Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Jakarta to Tandjung Pandan Flights

Book Jakarta to Tandjung Pandan flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Jakarta to Tandjung Pandan flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Tandjung Pandan from Jakarta only at Goibibo.

Jakarta to Tandjung Pandan Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Jakarta to Tandjung Pandan cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare497929 MayGaruda07:5506:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days497929 MayGaruda07:5506:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days497929 MAYGaruda07:5506:45Book
Lowest airfare today519728 MAYGaruda07:5506:45Book

Jakarta to Tandjung Pandan Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

May 28,2017

5197

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

May 29,2017

4979

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

May 30,2017

5166

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
15:00

13:50

15:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

May 31,2017

5166

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
15:00

13:50

15:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 01,2017

5166

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 02,2017

5166

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 03,2017

5234

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 04,2017

5231

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 05,2017

5169

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 06,2017

5278

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
15:00

13:50

15:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 07,2017

5243

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 08,2017

5231

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 09,2017

5313

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
15:00

13:50

15:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 10,2017

5166

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 11,2017

5313

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
15:00

13:50

15:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 12,2017

5166

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 13,2017

5313

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
15:00

13:50

15:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 14,2017

5313

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
15:00

13:50

15:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 15,2017

5293

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 16,2017

5166

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 17,2017

5233

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 18,2017

5166

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 19,2017

5313

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
15:00

13:50

15:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 20,2017

5233

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 21,2017

5166

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
15:00

13:50

15:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 22,2017

5710

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
15:00

13:50

15:00

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 23,2017

5621

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 24,2017

10474

Dep:
10:05
Arr:
13:45

10:05

13:45

Duration
3h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 25,2017

5621

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Jun 26,2017

5621

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
07:55

06:45

07:55

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Jakarta to Tandjung Pandan cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Jakarta to Tandjung Pandan in the next 90 days are on Garuda.

Lowest average airfare from Jakarta to Tandjung Pandan in the next 90 days is Rs.5308.

Cheapest flights from Jakarta to Tandjung Pandan

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Garuda
GA282
06:45
Jakarta
1h 10m Non Stop
JKTTandjung Pandan
07:55
Tandjung Pandan
May 29,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA284
13:50
Jakarta
1h 10m Non Stop
JKTTandjung Pandan
15:00
Tandjung Pandan
Jun 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA136
10:05
Jakarta
3h 40m 1 Stop
JKTTandjung Pandan
13:45
Tandjung Pandan
Jun 24,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Jakarta Tandjung Pandan Flight Schedule & Info

JKT Jakarta TJQ Tandjung Pandan
  • Distance 976 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Jakarta To Tandjung Pandan

Further Flights from Tandjung Pandan (TJQ)

Jakarta Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jakarta
Code:
JKT
Phone:
-

Tandjung Pandan Airport Contact Info

Name:
Buluh Tumbang (H A S Hanandjoeddin) Airport
Code:
TJQ
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved