Jeddah Manama Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Jeddah to Manama Flights

Book Jeddah to Manama flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Jeddah to Manama flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Manama from Jeddah only at Goibibo.

Jeddah(JED) to Manama(BAH) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Jeddah to Manama cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare745615 DecFlydubai20:2511:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days745615 DecFlydubai20:2511:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days751107 NOVFlydubai16:4007:25Book
Lowest airfare today1378919 OCTSaudi Arabian Airlines17:0511:00Book

Jeddah to Manama Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 19,2017

13789

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
17:05

11:00

17:05

Duration
6h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

14066

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
17:40

15:25

17:40

Duration
2h 15m
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

12636

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
00:45

17:35

00:45

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

13957

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
17:40

15:25

17:40

Duration
2h 15m
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

13789

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
17:40

15:25

17:40

Duration
2h 15m
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

13957

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
17:40

15:25

17:40

Duration
2h 15m
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

13789

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
17:40

15:25

17:40

Duration
2h 15m
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

10589

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
20:00

15:00

20:00

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

13095

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
17:00

11:00

17:00

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

13789

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
17:40

15:25

17:40

Duration
2h 15m
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

13789

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
17:45

15:35

17:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

12865

Dep:
17:50
Arr:
07:30

17:50

07:30

Duration
13h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

14011

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
17:45

15:35

17:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

13789

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
17:45

15:35

17:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

14050

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
17:45

15:35

17:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

13789

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
17:45

15:35

17:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

10584

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
20:00

15:00

20:00

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

14128

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
17:45

15:35

17:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

13957

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
17:45

15:35

17:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

7511

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
16:40

07:25

16:40

Duration
9h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

12860

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
20:25

11:30

20:25

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

12860

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
20:25

07:25

20:25

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

12860

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
16:40

07:25

16:40

Duration
9h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

12873

Dep:
07:25
Arr:
14:35

07:25

14:35

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

12860

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
01:40

11:30

01:40

Duration
14h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

13957

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
17:45

15:35

17:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

14668

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
17:45

15:35

17:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

13789

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
17:45

15:35

17:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

10549

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
20:00

15:00

20:00

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

13789

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
17:45

15:35

17:45

Duration
2h 10m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Jeddah to Manama cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Manama include Saudi Arabian Airlines,Nasair - Natl Air Svc,Gulf Air,Flydubai .Flights to Manama land at the Bahrain International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Manama include Air India,Jet Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Jeddah to Manama in the next 90 days are on Saudi Arabian Airlines,Nasair - Natl Air Svc,Gulf Air,Flydubai.

Lowest average airfare from Jeddah to Manama in the next 90 days is Rs.13412.

Cheapest flights from Jeddah to Manama

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Gulf Air
GF174
21:20
Jeddah
3h 30m Non Stop
JEDManama
23:30
Manama
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV524
20:00
Jeddah
3h 30m Non Stop
JEDManama
22:10
Manama
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV526
15:30
Jeddah
3h 30m Non Stop
JEDManama
17:40
Manama
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Gulf Air
GF172
13:30
Jeddah
3h 30m Non Stop
JEDManama
15:40
Manama
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Gulf Air
GF184
13:05
Jeddah
3h 30m Non Stop
JEDManama
15:15
Manama
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Jeddah Manama Flight Schedule & Info

JED Jeddah BAH Manama
  • Distance 705 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Bahrain International Airport, Manama

View All Hotels in Manama

Jeddah Airport Contact Info

Name:
King Abdulaziz International Airport
Code:
JED
Phone:
-

Manama Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bahrain International Airport
Code:
BAH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved