Jeddah Nairobi Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Jeddah to Nairobi Flights

Book Jeddah to Nairobi flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Jeddah to Nairobi flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Nairobi from Jeddah only at Goibibo.

Jeddah(JED) to Nairobi(NBO) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Jeddah to Nairobi cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1372304 DecEthiopian Airlines10:2504:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1372304 DecEthiopian Airlines10:2504:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1416312 OCTEgyptair03:3518:30Book
Lowest airfare today1609821 SEPEgyptair03:3523:00Book

Jeddah to Nairobi Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Sep 21,2017

16098

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
03:35

23:00

03:35

Duration
28h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 22,2017

15777

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
03:35

23:00

03:35

Duration
28h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 23,2017

17815

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 24,2017

16277

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
03:35

23:00

03:35

Duration
28h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 25,2017

14575

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 26,2017

20361

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
17:55

07:20

17:55

Duration
10h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 27,2017

15785

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
03:35

23:00

03:35

Duration
28h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 28,2017

16296

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 29,2017

14747

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 30,2017

18128

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 01,2017

14347

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
03:35

23:00

03:35

Duration
28h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 02,2017

15785

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 03,2017

17153

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
11:10

23:00

11:10

Duration
12h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 04,2017

14347

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
03:35

23:00

03:35

Duration
28h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 05,2017

14744

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 06,2017

14575

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 07,2017

14706

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 08,2017

14347

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
03:35

23:00

03:35

Duration
28h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 09,2017

14347

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 10,2017

20361

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
17:55

07:20

17:55

Duration
10h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 11,2017

14792

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
03:35

23:00

03:35

Duration
28h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 12,2017

14163

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 13,2017

14575

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 14,2017

14575

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 15,2017

14284

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
03:35

23:00

03:35

Duration
28h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 16,2017

14254

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 17,2017

19592

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
17:55

07:20

17:55

Duration
10h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

14575

Dep:
23:00
Arr:
03:35

23:00

03:35

Duration
28h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

14792

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

14347

Dep:
18:30
Arr:
03:35

18:30

03:35

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Jeddah to Nairobi cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Jeddah to Nairobi in the next 90 days are on Egyptair,Oman Air,Saudi Arabian Airlines,Kenya Airways,Turkish Airlines,Ethiopian Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Jeddah to Nairobi in the next 90 days is Rs.15723.

Cheapest flights from Jeddah to Nairobi

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Egyptair
MS0672
18:30
Jeddah
9h 5m1 Stop
JEDNairobi
03:35
Nairobi
Oct 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS672
18:30
Jeddah
9h 5m1 Stop
JEDNairobi
03:35
Nairobi
Oct 16,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS0670
23:00
Jeddah
28h 35m1 Stop
JEDNairobi
03:35
Nairobi
Oct 15,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS670
23:00
Jeddah
28h 35m1 Stop
JEDNairobi
03:35
Nairobi
Oct 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV598
23:00
Jeddah
12h 10m1 Stop
JEDNairobi
11:10
Nairobi
Oct 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Jeddah Nairobi Flight Schedule & Info

JED Jeddah NBO Nairobi
  • Distance 3548 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Jomo Kenyatta International Airport, Nairobi

View All Hotels in Nairobi

Jeddah Airport Contact Info

Name:
King Abdulaziz International Airport
Code:
JED
Phone:
-

Nairobi Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jomo Kenyatta International Airport
Code:
NBO
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved