Johannesburg Harare Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Johannesburg to Harare Flights

Book Johannesburg to Harare flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Johannesburg to Harare flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Harare from Johannesburg only at Goibibo.

Johannesburg(JNB) to Harare(HRE) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Johannesburg to Harare cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare584517 Aug17:5516:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days584517 Aug17:5516:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days584720 JUL23:0021:25Book
Lowest airfare today746726 JUNAir Zimbabwe20:4018:55Book

Johannesburg to Harare Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jun 26,2017

7467

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jun 27,2017

6518

Dep:
05:35
Arr:
07:10

05:35

07:10

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jun 28,2017

5891

Dep:
05:35
Arr:
07:10

05:35

07:10

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jun 29,2017

5850

Dep:
05:35
Arr:
07:10

05:35

07:10

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jun 30,2017

6518

Dep:
05:35
Arr:
07:10

05:35

07:10

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 01,2017

6500

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
10:10

08:35

10:10

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 02,2017

8776

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 03,2017

7477

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 04,2017

7457

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 05,2017

7477

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 06,2017

7477

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 07,2017

7477

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 08,2017

7477

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 09,2017

7494

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 10,2017

7477

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 11,2017

8731

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 12,2017

7477

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 13,2017

7457

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 14,2017

7457

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 15,2017

7477

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 16,2017

6615

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
10:10

08:35

10:10

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 17,2017

7477

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 18,2017

7477

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 19,2017

7494

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 20,2017

5847

Dep:
21:25
Arr:
23:00

21:25

23:00

Duration
1h 35m
Book Now

Jul 21,2017

7494

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 22,2017

7477

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 23,2017

7494

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 24,2017

7477

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Jul 25,2017

7494

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
20:40

18:55

20:40

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Johannesburg to Harare cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Harare include Air Zimbabwe,Hahn Air Systems,South African Airways .Flights to Harare land at the Harare International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Harare include Kenya Airways,British Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Johannesburg to Harare in the next 90 days are on Air Zimbabwe,Hahn Air Systems,South African Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Johannesburg to Harare in the next 90 days is Rs.7827.

Cheapest flights from Johannesburg to Harare

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
British Airways
BA-6267
12:20
Johannesburg
1h 35m Non Stop
JNBHarare
13:55
Harare
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Kenya Airways
KQ763_KQ704
16:20
Johannesburg
21h 45m 1 Stop
JNBHarare
14:05
Harare
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
HAHN AIR SYSTEMS
H1-6002
6:20
Johannesburg
1h 35m Non Stop
JNBHarare
7:55
Harare
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA-8100
6:30
Johannesburg
1h 50m Non Stop
JNBHarare
8:20
Harare
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
South African Airways
SA-22
10:30
Johannesburg
1h 40m Non Stop
JNBHarare
12:10
Harare
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Johannesburg Harare Flight Schedule & Info

JNB Johannesburg HRE Harare
  • Distance 1244 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Harare International Airport, Harare

View All Hotels in Harare

Johannesburg Airport Contact Info

Name:
OR Tambo International Airport
Code:
JNB
Phone:
-

Harare Airport Contact Info

Name:
Harare International Airport
Code:
HRE
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved